Breaking News
QUESTION 1 You have a hybrid Exchange Server 2016 organization. Some of the mailboxes in the research department are hosted on-premises. Other mailboxes in the research department are stored in Microsoft Office 365. You need to search the mailboxes in the research department for email messages that contain a specific keyword in the message body. What should you do? A. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin center, search the delivery reports. B. Form the on-premises Exchange center, search the delivery reports. C. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin SY0-401 exam center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. D. From the Office 365 Compliance Center, create a new Compliance Search. E. From the on-premises Exchange admin center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. Correct Answer: E QUESTION 2 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. You plan to enable Federated Sharing. You need to create a DNS record to store the Application Identifier (AppID) of the domain for the federated trust. Which type of record should you create? A. A B. CNAME C. SRV D. TXT Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3 Your company has an Exchange Server 2016 200-310 exam Organization. The organization has a four- node database availability group (DAG) that spans two data centers. Each data center is configured as a separate Active Directory site. The data centers connect to each other by using a high-speed WAN link. Each data center connects directly to the Internet and has a scoped Send connector configured. The company's public DNS zone contains one MX record. You need to ensure that if an Internet link becomes unavailable in one data center, email messages destined to external recipients can 400-101 exam be routed through the other data center. What should you do? A. Create an MX record in the internal DNS zone B. B. Clear the Scoped Send Connector check box C. Create a Receive connector in each data center. D. Clear the Proxy through Client Access server check box Correct Answer: AQUESTION 4 Your network contains a single Active Directory forest. The forest contains two sites named Site1 and Site2. You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains two servers in each site. You have a database availability group (DAG) that spans both sites. The file share witness is in Site1. If a power failure occurs at Site1, you plan to mount the databases in Site2. When the power is restored in Site1, you Cisco CCNP Security 300-207 exam SITCS need to prevent the databases from mounting in Site1. What should you do? A. Disable AutoReseed for the DAG. B. Implement an alternate file share witness. C. Configure Datacenter Activation Coordination (DAC) mode. D. Force a rediscovery of the EX200 exam network when the power is restored. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 5 A new company has the following: Two offices that connect to each other by using a low-latency WAN link In each office, a data center that is configured as a separate subnet Five hundred users in each office You plan to deploy Exchange Server 2016 to the network. You need to recommend which Active Directory deployment to use to support the Exchange Server 2016 deployment What is the best recommendation to achieve the goal? A. Deploy two forests that each contains one site and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each forest. In each forest configure one domain controller as a global catalog server B. Deploy one forest that contains one site and one site link. Deploy four domain controllers. Configure all of the domain controllers as global catalog servers. C. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and two site links. Deploy two domain controllers to each site in each site, configure one domain controller as a global catalog server D. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each site. Configure both domain controllers as global catalog servers Correct Answer: C QUESTION 6 How is the IBM Content Template Catalog delivered for installation? A. as an EXE file B. as a ZIP file of XML files C. as a Web Appli cati on Archive file D. as a Portal Application Archive file Correct Answer: D QUESTION 7 Your company has a data center. The data center contains a server that has Exchange Server 2016 and the Mailbox server role installed. Outlook 300-101 exam anywhere clients connect to the Mailbox server by using thename outlook.contoso.com. The company plans to open a second data center and to provision a database availability group (DAG) that spans both data centers. You need to ensure that Outlook Anywhere clients can connect if one of the data centers becomes unavailable. What should you add to DNS? A. one A record B. two TXT records C. two SRV records D. one MX record Correct Answer: A QUESTION 8 You have an Exchange Server 2016 EX300 exam organization. The organization contains a database availability group (DAG). You need to identify the number of transaction logs that are in replay queue. Which cmdlet should you use? A. Test-ServiceHealth B. Test-ReplicationHealth C. Get-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup D. Get-MailboxDatabaseCopyStatus Correct Answer: D QUESTION 9 All users access their email by using Microsoft Outlook 2013 From Performance Monitor, you discover that the MSExchange Database\I/O Database Reads Average Latency counter displays values that are higher than normal You need to identify the impact of the high counter values on user connections in the Exchange Server organization. What are two client connections 400-051 exam that will meet performance? A. Outlook on the web B. IMAP4 clients C. mobile devices using Exchange ActiveSync D. Outlook in Cached Exchange ModeE. Outlook in Online Mode Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 10 You work for a company named Litware, Inc. that hosts all email in Exchange Online. A user named User1 sends an email message to an Pass CISCO 300-115 exam - test questions external user User 1 discovers that the email message is delayed for two hours before being delivered. The external user sends you the message header of the delayed message You need to identify which host in the message path is responsible for the delivery delay. What should you do? A. Review the contents of the protocol logs. B. Search the message tracking logs. C. Search the delivery reports 200-355 exam for the message D. Review the contents of the application log E. Input the message header to the Exchange Remote Connectivity Analyzer Correct Answer: E QUESTION 11 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains three Mailbox servers. The servers are configured as shown in the following table You have distribution group named Group1. Group1 contains three members. The members are configured as shown in the following table. You discover that when User1 sends email messages to Group1, all of the messages are delivered to EX02 first. You need to identify why the email messages sent to Group1 are sent to EX02 instead. What should you identify? A. EX02 is configured as an expansion server. B. The arbitration mailbox is hosted 300-320 exam on EX02.C. Site2 has universal group membership caching enabled. D. Site2 is configured as a hub site. Correct Answer: A
Home / Esoterismo / Carneiro (Yang)

Carneiro (Yang)

PUBLICIDADE

Carneiro (Yang)

13/02/1907 a 01/02/1908
01/02/1919 a 19/02/1920
17/02/1931 a 05/02/1932
05/02/1943 a 25/01/1944
24/01/1955 a 11/02/1956
09/02/1967 a 29/01/1968
28/01/1979 a 15/02/1980
15/02/1991 a 03/02/1992

Nome do Signo em Chinês:YANG

Nome do Signo em Japonês:RHITUJI

Horas governadas pelo signo:13:00 às 15:00 horas

Direção do seu signo:sul-sudoeste

Mês favorável:janeiro (verão)

Signo zodiacal correspondente:Câncer

Elemento:Fogo

Polaridade:Yin

Planeta regente:Marte

Metal:prata

Pedras:esmeralda

Erva:rosa-branca

Perfume:rosa

Cores:branco e prateado

Flor:Lírio

Planta:abismo

Número de sorte:2

Dia de sorte:segunda-feira

Saúde:os extremos do tronco, inclusive aparelho genital, intestino grosso e reto.

Virtudes:a bondade, a disponibilidade para ouvir e atender com a mais completa atenção. Sensibilidade para ouvir e muita imaginação.

Defeitos:capta com muita facilidade as influências negativas das pessoas, absorvendo problemas alheios. Pode ser muito caprichoso e improdutivo.

CARACTERÍSTICAS GERAIS DO SIGNO

Uma das características mais fortes deste signo é sua incrível capacidade de espalhar bondade ao seu redor, captando o sofrimento alheio como ninguém. Isso o faz ser procurado pelas pessoas, pois são por ele compreendidas melhor do que com qualquer outra pessoa dos outros signos.

Sua atenção e sua dedicação carinhosa ao próximo muitas vezes a faz parecer um tanto ingênua, sendo, por isso, explorada pelas pessoas de má índole ou insensíveis.

Seu modo de ser lhe granjeia muitas simpatias, mas pode, em contrapartida, despertar ciúmes e invejas, pois há pessoas que não conseguem ter a mesma habilidade nem a mesma facilidade para fazer amizades.

Sua memória prodigiosa faz com que esteja constantemente evocando o passado e, não raras vezes, preso a ele. Nas ocasiões em que isso lhe conveniente, usa o passado como uma arma, já que nem todos têm a capacidade de lembrança que ele possui.

O apego à família é muito forte nesse nativo, podendo torná-lo muito dependente de seus familiares, o que é facilitado pela sua tendência em buscar refúgio no sonho e na fantasia. Essa ligação forte com a família se estende aos amigos, seguramente porque o Carneiro tem um medo incrível da solidão.

Econômico, sentimental e caseiro, o nativo do signo leva para o sexo todas essas características, exigindo sentimento, amor e sensibilidade em seus relacionamentos, sempre muito sólidos e duradouros.

A influência de Marte dá-lhe garra para superar obstáculos.

Fonte:www.mistico.com

Carneiro (Yang)

Nome chinês:

YANG

Signo ocidental mais relacionado:

Caranguejo

Saúde:

Os seus pontos vulneráveis são os órgãos finais do aparelho digestivo, como o orifício retal, intestino grosso e aparelho genital.

Personalidade

Imensa sensibilidade e vontade de ajudar as pessoas em seu redor faz com que esteja sempre cercado de muitos amigos, e com que todos sintam que a sua presença é necessária. Ele vai fazer de tudo para ajudar, proteger e nutrir as necessidades da sua família e dos seus amigos, mas preferirá permanecer recolhido e protegido a este pequeno grupo, evitando eventos sociais, aglomerações, relações públicas e atividades externas, pois sente-se muito frágil em frente ao mundo exterior.

O seu apego aos familiares é tão grande que pode viver as vidas deles ao invés da sua própria, e os filhos e amigos precisarem de se afastar dele um pouco para poder evoluir independentemente. Muito económico, ele guarda dinheiro, coisas antigas, e faz questão de estar sempre cercado por estoques de coisas essenciais.

A tendência para a interiorização faz com que tenha uma certa dificuldade de comunicar e exteriorizar sentimentos, o que o torna facilmente magoável e anti-social. Embora o seu humor mude com frequência, a sua vida é tranquila porque é baseada em aspirações simples e levadas a cabo de uma forma direta, constante e objetiva, com uma grande capacidade de resistência e muita garra para superar obstáculos. É interessante que eles são pessoas que nunca param, mesmo em idade avançada estão estudando, aprendendo, criando novas atividades. A sua natureza carismática faz com que crie amizades para a vida toda, e reúna ocasionalmente todos os amigos, desde o jardim de infância até o grupo de terceira idade, de preferência em sua casa, para poder cuidar, ouvir e agradar a todos eles.

Carreira

Intensamente ligados à história, memórias e passado, podem lidar com arquivos, bibliotecas, arqueologia, história, educação e filosofia. Muito apegados ao lar, família e ambientes, podem se interessar pelo ramo imobiliário, decoração, arquitetura, serviços e suplementos domésticos, nutrição e moveis e organização de eventos. Costumam ter talentos culinários e artísticos que podem ou não ser incorporados no lado profissional.

Fonte:signos.com.sapo.pt

Carneiro (Yang)

OCarneiroé o signo mais feminino do horóscopo chinês. É integro, sincero e se emociona com facilidade. Tem tendências a ser uma pessoa gentil e compassivo e perdoa com grande facilidade. Tudo isso e seu coração bondoso faz com que a sorte sorria para os nativos de Carneiro.

Apesar de todas as qualidades , eles não suportam muita disciplina ou criticas e acha muito difícil trabalhar sob pressão.

Compatibilidade com os outros signos:

Rato –Incompatíveis, pequenas animosidades.
Boi –Indiferença, não há cooperação.
Tigre –Compatibilidade mediana. Sem confrontos graves.
Coelho –Excelente Compatibilidade, sucesso e prosperidade.
Dragão –Boa Compatibilidade, relações moderadas.
Serpente –Compatíveis quando conveniente.
Cavalo –Boa Compatibilidade, união feliz.
Carneiro –Boa Compatibilidade, laços favoráveis.
Macaco –Compatibilidade moderada, sem atração.
Galo –Falhas de comunicação e reservas. Tolerância moderada.
Cão –Incompatível, relacionamento difícil.
Porco –Compatíveis, compreensão apoio.

Horas Governadas Pelo Cavalo:13h às 15h

Elementos

Fogo 13/02/1907 a 01/02/1908
Terra 01/02/1919 a 19/02/1920
Metal 17/02/1931 a 05/02/1932
Água 05/02/1943 a 25/01/1944
Madeira 24/01/1955 a 11/02/1956
Fogo 09/02/1967 a 29/01/1968
Terra 28/01/1979 a 15/02/1980
Metal 15/02/1991 a 03/02/1992

Fonte:www.beltron.com.b

Carneiro (Yang)

Nome Chinês:YANG

Nome Japonês:RHITUJI

Horas:13:00 às 15:00 horas

Direção:sul-sudoeste

Mês Favoravel:janeiro (verão)

Polaridade:Yin

Metais:prata

Pedras:esmeralda

Erva:rosa-branca

Perfume:rosa

Cores:branco e prateado

Flor:Lírio

Planta:abismo

Número da Sorte:2

Dia da Sorte:segunda-feira

Saúde:

Os extremos do tronco, inclusive aparelho genital, intestino grosso e reto.

Defeitos:

Capta com muita facilidade as influências negativas das pessoas, absorvendo problemas alheios. Pode ser muito caprichoso e improdutivo.

Caracteristicas:

Uma das características mais fortes deste signo é sua incrível capacidade de espalhar bondade ao seu redor, captando o sofrimento alheio como ninguém. Isso o faz ser procurado pelas pessoas, pois são por ele compreendidas melhor do que com qualquer outra pessoa dos outros signos. Sua atenção e sua dedicação carinhosa ao próximo muitas vezes a faz parecer um tanto ingênua, sendo, por isso, explorada pelas pessoas de má índole ou insensíveis. Seu modo de ser lhe granjeia muitas simpatias, mas pode, em contrapartida, despertar ciúmes e invejas, pois há pessoas que não conseguem ter a mesma habilidade nem a mesma facilidade para fazer amizades. Sua memória prodigiosa faz com que esteja constantemente evocando o passado e, não raras vezes, preso a ele. Nas ocasiões em que isso lhe conveniente, usa o passado como uma arma, já que nem todos têm a capacidade de lembrança que ele possui. O apego à família é muito forte nesse nativo, podendo torná-lo muito dependente de seus familiares, o que é facilitado pela sua tendência em buscar refúgio no sonho e na fantasia. Essa ligação forte com a família se estende aos amigos, seguramente porque o Carneiro tem um medo incrível da solidão. Econômico, sentimental e caseiro, o nativo do signo leva para o sexo todas essas características, exigindo sentimento, amor e sensibilidade em seus relacionamentos, sempre muito sólidos e duradouros. A influência de Marte dá-lhe garra para superar obstáculos.

O oitavo ramo da astrologia chinesa é simbolizado pelo signo de Carneiro (Wei), que tem a paz e a harmonia como seus principais atributos. Tranquilo, compreensivo e sensível, ele é o tipo de pessoa com quem vale a pena lidar e conviver. Os amigos apreciam sua conduta e frequentemente recorrem aos seus sábios conselhos. O problema do Carneiro é o fato de ser muito influenciável. Magoa-se com facilidade e não tolera ser pressionado, o que pode prejudicar sua vida profissional.

Mas isso não significa que ele tenha poucas chances de ser bem-sucedido:engenhoso, o Carneiro sempre encontra meios de fazer alguma coisa interessante e ganhar dinheiro. Avesso a mudanças, esse nativo sentimental não se sente à vontade em situações que ofereçam doses excessivas de risco ou aventura. É disciplinado e faz questão de cuidar bem da própria saúde.

Quadro astral do Carneiro

Classificação chinesa:Wei, o pacificador
Signos complementares:Javali e Coelho
Signo oposto:Boi
Palavra-chave:Diplomacia
Desafio:Adaptar-se às novidades

Os ascendentes de Carneiro

Na astrologia chinesa, o ascendente é determinado pelo horário de nascimento. Veja a seguir de que maneira o signo ascendente influencia o jeito de ser do nativo de Carneiro.

Carneiro com ascendente em Rato:(nascimento entre 23 e 0h59) – Diplomacia aliada à esperteza: bela combinação.

Carneiro com ascendente em Boi:(nascimento entre 1 e 2h59) – Conciliador, prudente e amigo da paz e da ordem.

Carneiro com ascendente em Tigre:(nascimento entre 3 e 4h59) – Suavidade com um toque de idealismo.

Carneiro com ascendente em Coelho:(nascimento entre 5 e 6h59) – Emoções à flor da pele. Intensa sensibilidade.

Carneiro com ascendente em Dragão:(nascimento entre 7 e 8h59) – Tem facilidade para estabelecer boas associações.

Carneiro com ascendente em Serpente:(nascimento entre 9 e 10h59) – Boa habilidade para negociar. Diplomacia e sensatez.

Carneiro com ascendente em Cavalo:(nascimento entre 11 e 12h59) – Personalidade sensível, emotiva e otimista.

Carneiro com ascendente em Carneiro:(nascimento entre 13 e 14h59) – Dose dupla de generosidade e compreensão.

Carneiro com ascendente em Macaco:(nascimento entre 15 e 16h59) – Mais flexível do que os outros Carneiros.

Carneiro com ascendente em Galo:(nascimento entre 17 e 18h59) – Tem habilidade para administrar e impor idéias.

Carneiro com ascendente em Cão:(nascimento entre 19 e 20h59) – Generoso, precisa vencer a tendência ao pessimismo.

Carneiro com ascendente em Javali:(nascimento entre 21 e 22h59) – Gosta de viver despreocupadamente. É bondoso e puro.

Relacionamento de Cavalo com outros signos chineses

Com Rato

O Rato pode estimular e apoiar o nativo de Carneiro. Mas este costuma se ressentir com a falta de desprendimento do parceiro.

Com Boi

Personalidades conflitantes. Enquanto o Boi é disciplinado e rígido, o Carneiro quer se soltar e viver conforme suas próprias emoções.

Com Tigre

Excelente combinação. O protetor nativo de Tigre adora o jeito indefeso do Carneiro, e este sabe agir de maneira doce e compreensiva.

Com Coelho

Os dois unem forças para fazer conquistas materiais. Além disso, ambos são sensíveis e sabem se compreender e se respeitar.

Com Dragão

O Dragão pode incentivar o Carneiro, mas este costuma se magoar com as exigências e o excessivo autoritarismo do parceiro.

Com Serpente

Relacionamento ao qual falta equilíbrio. A independência da Serpente entra em choque com a personalidade frágil de Carneiro.

Com Cavalo

O otimismo, a coragem e a disposição do Cavalo servem de estímulo ao Carneiro. E este recompensa o parceiro com muito carinho.

Com Carneiro

Relação marcada pelo carinho e pela sensibilidade. O problema é que os dois têm dificuldade para agir e tomar decisões.

Com Macaco

Existe o risco de o nativo de Macaco se aproveitar da ingenuidade do Carneiro. Mas, se houver sinceridade, a união pode dar certo.

Com Galo

O jeito severo do Galo pode causar mágoa ao sensível Carneiro, e este aborrece o parceiro com sua excessiva indecisão.

Com Cão

Embora tenham poucas afinidades, podem cultivar uma relação construtiva, baseada em respeito e cooperação mútua.

Com Javali

Uma relação muito forte. Os dois se mostram dispostos a se amparar mutuamente e são capazes de fazer sacrifícios um pelo outro.

Fonte:www.geocities.com

 

 

 

Conteúdo Relacionado

Veja também

Horóscopo Cigano

PUBLICIDADE O que é o Horóscopo Cigano? O Horóscopo Cigano nasceu na Idade Média e é …

Horóscopo

PUBLICIDADE Horóscopo O que é Um horóscopo é um mapa astrológico ou diagrama representando as …

Xamanismo

O que é PUBLICIDADE Xamanismo refere-se a uma classe de crenças e práticas tradicionais semelhantes …

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

QUESTION 1 You are managing a SharePoint farm in an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. You need to configure a service account to use domain credentials. What should you do first? A. Configure the service account to use a domain user account. B. Register the domain credentials in the Farm Administrators group. C. Configure the service account to use a local user account. D. Register the domain credentials as a SharePoint managed account. Correct Answer: D Explanation QUESTION 2 A company named Contoso, Ltd. has a SharePoint farm. The farm has one Search service application configured. The Search service application contains five crawl databases, all of which contain content. Contoso plans to crawl knowledge base content from its partner company Litware, Inc. The knowledge base content must be stored in a dedicated crawl database. You need to configure crawling. What should you do? A. Add a crawl database that contains the Litware knowledge base to the existing Search service application. B. Provision a new Search service application. Configure the service application to crawl the Litware knowledge base content. C. Set the MaxCrawlDatabase parameter to 6. D. Create a dedicated Microsoft SQL Server instance for the Litware crawl database. Correct Answer: B Explanation Explanation/Reference: The maximum number of crawl databases is 5 per Search service application so we need another Search service application. This maximum limit is increased to 15 with an Office 2013 update but the question doesn't mention that this update is installed so we have to assume the question was written before the update was released. QUESTION 3 A company uses SharePoint 2013 Server as its intranet portal. The Marketing department publishes many news articles, press releases, and corporate communications to the intranet home page. You need to ensure that the Marketing department pages do not impact intranet performance. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. In Central Administration, set up a User Policy for the Super User and Super Reader accounts. B. Configure IIS to use the Super User and Super Reader accounts for caching. C. Use the Farm Configuration Wizard to configure the Super User and Super Reader accounts. D. Use Windows PowerShell to add the Super User and Super Reader accounts. Correct Answer: AD Explanation Explanation/Reference: A: The way to correct this problem is to first create two normal user accounts in AD. These are not service accounts. You could call them domain\superuser and domain\superreader, but of course that's up to you. The domain\superuser account needs to have a User Policy set for that gives it Full Control to the entire web application. D: If you are using any type of claims based authentication you will need to use Windows PowerShell. And Windows PowerShell is the hipper more modern and sustainable option anyway. If you are using classic mode authentication run the following cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "domain\superreader" $w.Update() If you are using claims based authentication run these cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superreader" $w.Update() Note: * If you have a SharePoint Publishing site and you check the event viewer every once in a while you might see the https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-331.html following warning in there: Object Cache: The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured. This can increase the number of cache misses, which causes the page requests to consume unneccesary system resources. To configure the account use the following command 'stsadm -o setproperty -propertynameportalsuperuseraccount -propertyvalue account -urlwebappurl'. The account should be any account that has Full Control access to the SharePoint databases but is not an application pool account. Additional Data: Current default super user account: SHAREPOINT\system This means that the cache accounts for your web application aren't properly set and that there will be a lot of cache misses. If a cache miss occurs the page the user requested will have to be build up from scratch again. Files and information will be retrieved from the database and the file system and the page will be rendered. This means an extra hit on your SharePoint and database servers and a slower page load for your end user. Reference: Resolving "The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured." QUESTION 4 You are managing a SharePoint farm. Diagnostic logs are rapidly consuming disk space. You need to minimize the amount of log data written to the disk. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. Set the log event level to Information. B. Set the log event level to Verbose. C. Set the log trace level to Medium. D. Set the log trace level to Verbose. E. Set the log event level to Warning. F. Set the log trace level to Monitorable. Correct Answer: EF Explanation Explanation/Reference: E: Event Levels Warning, Level ID 50 Information, Level ID: 80 Verbose, Level ID: 100 F: Trace levels: Monitorable: 15 Medium: 50 Verbose: 100 Note: When using the Unified Logging System (ULS) APIs to define events or trace logs, one of the values you must supply is the ULS level. Levels are settings that indicate the severity of an event or trace and are also used for throttling, to prevent repetitive information from flooding the log files. Reference: Trace and Event Log Severity Levels QUESTION 5 A company's SharePoint environment contains three web applications. The root site collections of the web applications host the company intranet site, My Sites, and a Document Center. SharePoint is configured to restrict the default file types, which prevents users from uploading Microsoft Outlook Personal Folder (.pst) files. The company plans to require employees to maintain copies of their .pst files in their My Site libraries. You need to ensure that employees can upload .pst files to My Site libraries. In which location should you remove .pst files https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-342.html from the blocked file types? A. The File Types area of the Search service application section of Central Administration B. The General Security page in the site settings for the site collection C. The Blocked File Types page in the site settings for the site collection D. The General Security section of the Security page of Central Administration Correct Answer: D Explanation