Breaking News
QUESTION 1 You have a hybrid Exchange Server 2016 organization. Some of the mailboxes in the research department are hosted on-premises. Other mailboxes in the research department are stored in Microsoft Office 365. You need to search the mailboxes in the research department for email messages that contain a specific keyword in the message body. What should you do? A. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin center, search the delivery reports. B. Form the on-premises Exchange center, search the delivery reports. C. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin SY0-401 exam center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. D. From the Office 365 Compliance Center, create a new Compliance Search. E. From the on-premises Exchange admin center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. Correct Answer: E QUESTION 2 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. You plan to enable Federated Sharing. You need to create a DNS record to store the Application Identifier (AppID) of the domain for the federated trust. Which type of record should you create? A. A B. CNAME C. SRV D. TXT Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3 Your company has an Exchange Server 2016 200-310 exam Organization. The organization has a four- node database availability group (DAG) that spans two data centers. Each data center is configured as a separate Active Directory site. The data centers connect to each other by using a high-speed WAN link. Each data center connects directly to the Internet and has a scoped Send connector configured. The company's public DNS zone contains one MX record. You need to ensure that if an Internet link becomes unavailable in one data center, email messages destined to external recipients can 400-101 exam be routed through the other data center. What should you do? A. Create an MX record in the internal DNS zone B. B. Clear the Scoped Send Connector check box C. Create a Receive connector in each data center. D. Clear the Proxy through Client Access server check box Correct Answer: AQUESTION 4 Your network contains a single Active Directory forest. The forest contains two sites named Site1 and Site2. You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains two servers in each site. You have a database availability group (DAG) that spans both sites. The file share witness is in Site1. If a power failure occurs at Site1, you plan to mount the databases in Site2. When the power is restored in Site1, you Cisco CCNP Security 300-207 exam SITCS need to prevent the databases from mounting in Site1. What should you do? A. Disable AutoReseed for the DAG. B. Implement an alternate file share witness. C. Configure Datacenter Activation Coordination (DAC) mode. D. Force a rediscovery of the EX200 exam network when the power is restored. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 5 A new company has the following: Two offices that connect to each other by using a low-latency WAN link In each office, a data center that is configured as a separate subnet Five hundred users in each office You plan to deploy Exchange Server 2016 to the network. You need to recommend which Active Directory deployment to use to support the Exchange Server 2016 deployment What is the best recommendation to achieve the goal? A. Deploy two forests that each contains one site and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each forest. In each forest configure one domain controller as a global catalog server B. Deploy one forest that contains one site and one site link. Deploy four domain controllers. Configure all of the domain controllers as global catalog servers. C. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and two site links. Deploy two domain controllers to each site in each site, configure one domain controller as a global catalog server D. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each site. Configure both domain controllers as global catalog servers Correct Answer: C QUESTION 6 How is the IBM Content Template Catalog delivered for installation? A. as an EXE file B. as a ZIP file of XML files C. as a Web Appli cati on Archive file D. as a Portal Application Archive file Correct Answer: D QUESTION 7 Your company has a data center. The data center contains a server that has Exchange Server 2016 and the Mailbox server role installed. Outlook 300-101 exam anywhere clients connect to the Mailbox server by using thename outlook.contoso.com. The company plans to open a second data center and to provision a database availability group (DAG) that spans both data centers. You need to ensure that Outlook Anywhere clients can connect if one of the data centers becomes unavailable. What should you add to DNS? A. one A record B. two TXT records C. two SRV records D. one MX record Correct Answer: A QUESTION 8 You have an Exchange Server 2016 EX300 exam organization. The organization contains a database availability group (DAG). You need to identify the number of transaction logs that are in replay queue. Which cmdlet should you use? A. Test-ServiceHealth B. Test-ReplicationHealth C. Get-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup D. Get-MailboxDatabaseCopyStatus Correct Answer: D QUESTION 9 All users access their email by using Microsoft Outlook 2013 From Performance Monitor, you discover that the MSExchange Database\I/O Database Reads Average Latency counter displays values that are higher than normal You need to identify the impact of the high counter values on user connections in the Exchange Server organization. What are two client connections 400-051 exam that will meet performance? A. Outlook on the web B. IMAP4 clients C. mobile devices using Exchange ActiveSync D. Outlook in Cached Exchange ModeE. Outlook in Online Mode Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 10 You work for a company named Litware, Inc. that hosts all email in Exchange Online. A user named User1 sends an email message to an Pass CISCO 300-115 exam - test questions external user User 1 discovers that the email message is delayed for two hours before being delivered. The external user sends you the message header of the delayed message You need to identify which host in the message path is responsible for the delivery delay. What should you do? A. Review the contents of the protocol logs. B. Search the message tracking logs. C. Search the delivery reports 200-355 exam for the message D. Review the contents of the application log E. Input the message header to the Exchange Remote Connectivity Analyzer Correct Answer: E QUESTION 11 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains three Mailbox servers. The servers are configured as shown in the following table You have distribution group named Group1. Group1 contains three members. The members are configured as shown in the following table. You discover that when User1 sends email messages to Group1, all of the messages are delivered to EX02 first. You need to identify why the email messages sent to Group1 are sent to EX02 instead. What should you identify? A. EX02 is configured as an expansion server. B. The arbitration mailbox is hosted 300-320 exam on EX02.C. Site2 has universal group membership caching enabled. D. Site2 is configured as a hub site. Correct Answer: A
Home / Esoterismo / Cavalo (Ma)

Cavalo (Ma)

PUBLICIDADE

Cavalo (Ma)

25/01/1906 a 12/02/1907
11/02/1918 a 31/01/1919
30/01/1930 a 16/02/1931
15/01/1942 a 04/02/1943
03/02/1954 a 23/01/1955
21/01/1966 a 08/02/1967
07/02/1978 a 27/01/1979
27/01/1990 a 14/02/1991

Nome do Signo em Chinês:MA

Nome do Signo em Japonês:UMA

Horas governadas pelo signo:11:00 às 13:00 horas

Direção do seu signo:Sul

Mês favorável:dezembro (verão)

Signo zodiacal correspondente:Gêmeos

Elemento:Fogo

Polaridade:Yang

Planeta regente:Marte

Metal:mercúrio

Pedras:topázio e magnetita

Erva:erva-doce

Perfume:floral

Cores:amarelo e ocre

Flor:margarida

Planta:acácia

Número de sorte:5

Dia de sorte:quarta-feira

Saúde:o signo rege os órgãos do baixo ventre, inclusive rins, bexiga e aparelho reprodutor.

Virtudes:a característica marcante é a inteligência viva e aguçada, aliada à capacidade de comunicação e de adaptação dos nascidos sob este signo, pela sua versatilidade.

Defeitos:o principal e do qual lutam para se libertar é o caráter tão volúvel, que os torna superficiais e inconstantes. É difícil prever suas reações.

CARACTERÍSTICAS GERAIS DO SIGNO

Os nativos sob o signo do Cavalo não primam pela fidelidade, mas pela inconstância. Seu gosto é muito seletivo, pois procuram pessoas fortes com quem tenham afinidades intelectuais, que jamais deixem a relação cair na rotina ou no tédio, que eles, particularmente, abominam.

São altamente independentes e fogem a toda e qualquer tentativa de domínio, não hesitando em romper um relacionamento quando se sentem ameaçados.

As mulheres do signo do Cavalo são volúveis e nem sempre conseguem ser sinceras, o que lhes dá sempre um caráter misterioso e indecifrável, que é um de seus encantos. No sexo, sabem como agradar a todos os outros signos, pois buscam um prazer mais sutil, o da conquista, da sedução e da excitação dos sentidos provocada pelas fantasias.

Em tudo o que faz, o Cavalo coloca a sua marca de intelectualidade. As coisas supérfluas e desprovidas de conteúdo não o fascinam por não oferecerem nenhum desafio a sua inteligência privilegiada.

Raciocina lógica e agilmente, captando o sentido oculto das palavras e mesmo os gestos e expressões das pessoas. Concentra-se no que faz com uma determinação quase religiosa e é muito crítico em relação a si mesmo e ao resultado do seu trabalho.

Talvez por isso seja tão exigente com as pessoas, exigindo nada mais que a perfeição para reconhecer talentos ou mérito em subordinados e pessoas ao seu redor. Pode ser um falador por excelência e um convencido por contingência.

Fonte: www.mistico.com

Cavalo (Ma)

Nome chinês:

MA

Signo ocidental mais relacionado:

Gémeos

Saúde:

Os seus pontos vulneráveis são os órgãos internos abdominais, como bexiga, rins, e aparelho reprodutor.

Personalidade

Extremamente móveis e inconstantes, eles apreciam atividades que estão em constante mudança, precisam de atividades variadas e interessantes e apreciam contato com o público e troca de informações. Têm dificuldade em manter relacionamentos longos, pois recusam-se a perder a liberdade e não gostam de rotina.

Ele dá sempre preferência às atividades intelectuais, ao raciocínio lógico e ao estudo e pesquisa. Fala bastante e aprecia trocar idéias com todos em seu redor, formando assim um ponto de vista que é de consenso, mas estará sempre sujeito a modificações de acordo com as tendências e novas informações recebidas. Apreciam assuntos abstratos e filosóficos como política, religião, filosofia, justiça e direito, e estarão sempre em locais com mais pessoas, detestando a solidão e o isolamento.

Como são muito ativos e fazem várias coisas ao mesmo tempo, as pessoas acham eles nervosos e instáveis, mas a sua frequência energética normal é esta.

Como iniciam muitas coisas, e terminam poucas, às vezes têm crises de insatisfação ou irritação, pois esperam que as pessoas ao redor finalizem as coisas por eles. Desde cedo eles têm sede de saber, lêem muito, querem saber sobre todos os assuntos e são autodidatas. A sua dose exagerada de imaginação leva-os a desenvolver novos conceitos sociais, jurídicos e informativos, mas pode também leva-los a distorcer evidências ou selecionar apenas os assuntos fáceis de lidar, evitando os profundos ou complicados.

A curiosidade é a sua forca matriz, portanto quando ele a sacia muda de interesses tornando-se um homem de mil instrumentos que na verdade prefere não se aprofundar somente num assunto.

Carreira

Intensamente ligados a instituições educacionais e ao conhecimento, podem apreciar profissões como biblioteconomia, jornalismo, bancos de dados, ensino (são professores dinâmicos com talento para lidar com qualquer faixa etária de alunos), coleta, transmissão e edição de informações, meios de comunicação, tradução, direito e sociologia.

Fonte: signos.com.sapo.pt

Cavalo (Ma)

Os nativos deCavalosão muito populares, principalmente pela sua jovialidade. Tem a natureza mutável, por isso se apaixona e desapaixona rapidamente. Um aventureiro nato, valoriza acima de tudo sua liberdade. Esse seu amor pela liberdade provavelmente o tirará de casa cedo.

Auto confiante e impetuoso se encoleriza com facilidade e é muito mais exigente que sabe ceder ás outras pessoas, mas isso não diminui em nada seu bom humor com a vida. Dotado de um extremo poder de persuasão, gosta que as coisas girem em torno dele.

Compatibilidade com os outros signos:

Rato –Altamente incompatíveis, muitas animosidades.
Boi –Incompatíveis, laços não muito estreitos.
Tigre –Excelente Compatibilidade. Felicidade no amor e nos negócios.
Coelho –Incompatíveis, ausência de cooperação.
Dragão –Compatíveis, mas sem exageros.
Serpente –Não muito compatíveis, dificuldade de comunicação.
Cavalo –Boa Compatibilidade, formam um bom par.
Carneiro –Boa Compatibilidade, afinidade mutua.
Macaco –Não muito compatíveis, a não ser que movidos por interesses comuns.
Galo –Não muito compatíveis, choques de personalidade.
Cão –Excelente combinação, afinidade e compreensão.
Porco –Compatibilidade moderada. Alguns interesses comuns.

Horas Governadas Pelo Cavalo:11h às 13h

Elementos

Fogo 25/01/1906 a 12/02/1907
Terra 11/02/1918 a 31/01/1919
Metal 30/01/1930 a 16/02/1931
Água 15/01/1942 a 04/02/1943
Madeira 03/02/1954 a 23/01/1955
Fogo 21/01/1966 a 08/02/1967
Terra 07/02/1978 a 27/01/1979
Metal 27/01/1990 a 14/02/1991

Fonte: www.beltron.com.br

Cavalo (Ma)

Nome Chinês:MA

Nome Japonês:UMA

Horas:11:00 às 13:00 horas

Direção:sul

Mês Favoravel:dezembro (verão)

Polaridade:Yang

Metais:mercúrio

Pedras:topázio e magnetita

Erva:erva-doce

Perfume:floral

Cores:amarelo e ocre

Flor:margarida

Planta:acácia

Número da Sorte:5

Dia da Sorte:quarta-feira

Saúde:

O signo rege os órgãos do baixo ventre, inclusive rins, bexiga e aparelho reprodutor.

Defeitos:

O principal e do qual lutam para se libertar é o caráter tão volúvel, que os torna superficiais e inconstantes. É difícil prever suas reações.

Características:

Os nativos sob o signo do Cavalo não primam pela fidelidade, mas pela inconstância. Seu gosto é muito seletivo, pois procuram pessoas fortes com quem tenham afinidades intelectuais, que jamais deixem a relação cair na rotina ou no tédio, que eles, particularmente, abominam. São altamente independentes e fogem a toda e qualquer tentativa de domínio, não hesitando em romper um relacionamento quando se sentem ameaçados. As mulheres do signo do Cavalo são volúveis e nem sempre conseguem ser sinceras, o que lhes dá sempre um caráter misterioso e indecifrável, que é um de seus encantos. No sexo, sabem como agradar a todos os outros signos, pois buscam um prazer mais sutil, o da conquista, da sedução e da excitação dos sentidos provocada pelas fantasias. Em tudo o que faz, o Cavalo coloca a sua marca de intelectualidade. As coisas supérfluas e desprovidas de conteúdo não o fascinam por não oferecerem nenhum desafio a sua inteligência privilegiada. Raciocina lógica e agilmente, captando o sentido oculto das palavras e mesmo os gestos e expressões das pessoas. Concentra-se no que faz com uma determinação quase religiosa e é muito crítico em relação a si mesmo e ao resultado do seu trabalho. Talvez por isso seja tão exigente com as pessoas, exigindo nada mais que a perfeição para reconhecer talentos ou mérito em subordinados e pessoas ao seu redor. Pode ser um falador por excelência e um convencido por contingência.

O sétimo ramo da astrologia chinesa é simbolizado pelo signo de Cavalo (Wu). Aventura é a palavra-chave do nativo deste signo, que tem verdadeira sede de liberdade. Ousado, impetuoso, impulsivo e independente, ele vive com pressa. É movido por uma tal sede de emoção que parece estar sempre em brusca de algo mais. Ele aprecia as experiências estimulantes, as grandes novidades, e acha muito difícil agir de maneira sutil ou controlada. Geralmente segue o que o coração dita, mesmo sabendo que corre o risco de se arrepender. A pessoa nascida sob este signo desperta admiração por sua honestidade e franqueza. Entretanto, é bom que não exagere na sinceridade, ou acabará dizendo coisas que podem ferir e ofender. O raciocínio do nativo de Cavalo é ágil, mas talvez ele não seja capaz de fazer análises profundas. É desprendido, alegre e sedutor.

Quadro astral do Cavalo

Classificação chinesa:Wu, o aventureiro
Signos complementares:Tigre e Cão
Signo oposto:Rato
Palavra-chave:Ação
Desafio:Levar seus projetos até o fim

Os ascendentes de Cavalo

Na astrologia chinesa, o ascendente é determinado pelo horário de nascimento. Veja a seguir de que maneira o signo ascendente influencia o jeito de ser do nativo de Cavalo.

Cavalo com ascendente em Rato:(nascimento entre 23 e 0h59) – Espírito guerreiro temperado com bom senso.

Cavalo com ascendente em Boi:(nascimento entre 1 e 2h59) – Ótima junção de impetuosidade e prudência.

Cavalo com ascendente em Tigre:(nascimento entre 3 e 4h59) – Personalidade autoconfiante, apaixonada e ativa.

Cavalo com ascendente em Coelho:(nascimento entre 5 e 6h59) – Exuberante, sensível e fortemente emotivo.

Cavalo com ascendente em Dragão:(nascimento entre 7 e 8h59) – Comunicativo e ousado, é um sedutor irresistível.

Cavalo com ascendente em Serpente:(nascimento entre 9 e 10h59) – Combina ponderação e impulsividade nas doses certas.

Cavalo com ascendente em Cavalo:(nascimento entre 11 e 12h59) – Aventureiro e sensual, adora correr riscos.

Cavalo com ascendente em Carneiro:(nascimento entre 13 e 14h59) – Excelente administrador, levemente indeciso.

Cavalo com ascendente em Macaco:(nascimento entre 15 e 16h59) – Flexível e empreendedor, tem a chave do sucesso.

Cavalo com ascendente em Galo:(nascimento entre 17 e 18h59) – Autoritário, dominador e deliciosamente sensual.

Cavalo com ascendente em Cão:(nascimento entre 19 e 20h59) – Honestidade a toda prova. É leal, franco e corajoso.

Cavalo com ascendente em Javali:(nascimento entre 21 e 22h59) – Ama a ação e preza a liberdade acima de tudo.

Relacionamento de Cavalo com outros signos chineses

Com Rato

Ambos são determinados e empreendedores, mas talvez o nativo de Cavalo se incomode com as intromissões do curioso Rato.

Com Boi

A prudência do Boi ajuda a controlar o impulsivo Cavalo, mas essa relação costuma ser recheada de conflitos.

Com Tigre

São ótimos parceiros:compartilham idéias, sentimentos, emoções e conseguem se compreender perfeitamente.

Com Coelho

Relação complexa, em que o vagaroso nativo de Coelho entra em choque com a determinação e a autoconfiança do Cavalo.

Com Dragão

Nesta relação, há disputas pelo poder, mas a união dessas duas personalidades fortes pode levar a muitas realizações.

Com Serpente

O nativo de Cavalo preferiria que a Serpente fosse mais dinâmica, mas é possível estabelecer um bom entendimento.

Com Cavalo

Relação harmoniosa e construtiva para ambos. O entendimento é ainda melhor entre dois nativos de sexos opostos.

Com Carneiro

Relação enriquecedora. Ambos são determinados, versáteis e dinâmicos. Só precisam tomar cuidado para não dispersarem energia.

Com Macaco

Um pode contar com o outro para o que der e vier. Quando unem forças, têm a chance de atingir importantes objetivos comuns.

Com Galo

Certas dificuldades se anunciam nesta união:o impetuoso Cavalo não aceita as exigências e críticas do rígido nativo de Galo.

Com Cão

Bom relacionamento, marcado pelo respeito mútuo, e em que um se mostra disposto a aceitar a individualidade do outro.

Com Javali

O Cavalo aceita bem o jeito expansivo e generoso do Javali, que dá o maior apoio ao seu parceiro tão ousado e exuberante.

Fonte: www.geocities.com

 

 

 

Conteúdo Relacionado

Veja também

Horóscopo Cigano

PUBLICIDADE O que é o Horóscopo Cigano? O Horóscopo Cigano nasceu na Idade Média e é …

Horóscopo

PUBLICIDADE Horóscopo O que é Um horóscopo é um mapa astrológico ou diagrama representando as …

Xamanismo

O que é PUBLICIDADE Xamanismo refere-se a uma classe de crenças e práticas tradicionais semelhantes …

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

QUESTION 1 You are managing a SharePoint farm in an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. You need to configure a service account to use domain credentials. What should you do first? A. Configure the service account to use a domain user account. B. Register the domain credentials in the Farm Administrators group. C. Configure the service account to use a local user account. D. Register the domain credentials as a SharePoint managed account. Correct Answer: D Explanation QUESTION 2 A company named Contoso, Ltd. has a SharePoint farm. The farm has one Search service application configured. The Search service application contains five crawl databases, all of which contain content. Contoso plans to crawl knowledge base content from its partner company Litware, Inc. The knowledge base content must be stored in a dedicated crawl database. You need to configure crawling. What should you do? A. Add a crawl database that contains the Litware knowledge base to the existing Search service application. B. Provision a new Search service application. Configure the service application to crawl the Litware knowledge base content. C. Set the MaxCrawlDatabase parameter to 6. D. Create a dedicated Microsoft SQL Server instance for the Litware crawl database. Correct Answer: B Explanation Explanation/Reference: The maximum number of crawl databases is 5 per Search service application so we need another Search service application. This maximum limit is increased to 15 with an Office 2013 update but the question doesn't mention that this update is installed so we have to assume the question was written before the update was released. QUESTION 3 A company uses SharePoint 2013 Server as its intranet portal. The Marketing department publishes many news articles, press releases, and corporate communications to the intranet home page. You need to ensure that the Marketing department pages do not impact intranet performance. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. In Central Administration, set up a User Policy for the Super User and Super Reader accounts. B. Configure IIS to use the Super User and Super Reader accounts for caching. C. Use the Farm Configuration Wizard to configure the Super User and Super Reader accounts. D. Use Windows PowerShell to add the Super User and Super Reader accounts. Correct Answer: AD Explanation Explanation/Reference: A: The way to correct this problem is to first create two normal user accounts in AD. These are not service accounts. You could call them domain\superuser and domain\superreader, but of course that's up to you. The domain\superuser account needs to have a User Policy set for that gives it Full Control to the entire web application. D: If you are using any type of claims based authentication you will need to use Windows PowerShell. And Windows PowerShell is the hipper more modern and sustainable option anyway. If you are using classic mode authentication run the following cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "domain\superreader" $w.Update() If you are using claims based authentication run these cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superreader" $w.Update() Note: * If you have a SharePoint Publishing site and you check the event viewer every once in a while you might see the https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-331.html following warning in there: Object Cache: The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured. This can increase the number of cache misses, which causes the page requests to consume unneccesary system resources. To configure the account use the following command 'stsadm -o setproperty -propertynameportalsuperuseraccount -propertyvalue account -urlwebappurl'. The account should be any account that has Full Control access to the SharePoint databases but is not an application pool account. Additional Data: Current default super user account: SHAREPOINT\system This means that the cache accounts for your web application aren't properly set and that there will be a lot of cache misses. If a cache miss occurs the page the user requested will have to be build up from scratch again. Files and information will be retrieved from the database and the file system and the page will be rendered. This means an extra hit on your SharePoint and database servers and a slower page load for your end user. Reference: Resolving "The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured." QUESTION 4 You are managing a SharePoint farm. Diagnostic logs are rapidly consuming disk space. You need to minimize the amount of log data written to the disk. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. Set the log event level to Information. B. Set the log event level to Verbose. C. Set the log trace level to Medium. D. Set the log trace level to Verbose. E. Set the log event level to Warning. F. Set the log trace level to Monitorable. Correct Answer: EF Explanation Explanation/Reference: E: Event Levels Warning, Level ID 50 Information, Level ID: 80 Verbose, Level ID: 100 F: Trace levels: Monitorable: 15 Medium: 50 Verbose: 100 Note: When using the Unified Logging System (ULS) APIs to define events or trace logs, one of the values you must supply is the ULS level. Levels are settings that indicate the severity of an event or trace and are also used for throttling, to prevent repetitive information from flooding the log files. Reference: Trace and Event Log Severity Levels QUESTION 5 A company's SharePoint environment contains three web applications. The root site collections of the web applications host the company intranet site, My Sites, and a Document Center. SharePoint is configured to restrict the default file types, which prevents users from uploading Microsoft Outlook Personal Folder (.pst) files. The company plans to require employees to maintain copies of their .pst files in their My Site libraries. You need to ensure that employees can upload .pst files to My Site libraries. In which location should you remove .pst files https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-342.html from the blocked file types? A. The File Types area of the Search service application section of Central Administration B. The General Security page in the site settings for the site collection C. The Blocked File Types page in the site settings for the site collection D. The General Security section of the Security page of Central Administration Correct Answer: D Explanation