Breaking News
QUESTION 1 You have a hybrid Exchange Server 2016 organization. Some of the mailboxes in the research department are hosted on-premises. Other mailboxes in the research department are stored in Microsoft Office 365. You need to search the mailboxes in the research department for email messages that contain a specific keyword in the message body. What should you do? A. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin center, search the delivery reports. B. Form the on-premises Exchange center, search the delivery reports. C. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin SY0-401 exam center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. D. From the Office 365 Compliance Center, create a new Compliance Search. E. From the on-premises Exchange admin center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. Correct Answer: E QUESTION 2 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. You plan to enable Federated Sharing. You need to create a DNS record to store the Application Identifier (AppID) of the domain for the federated trust. Which type of record should you create? A. A B. CNAME C. SRV D. TXT Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3 Your company has an Exchange Server 2016 200-310 exam Organization. The organization has a four- node database availability group (DAG) that spans two data centers. Each data center is configured as a separate Active Directory site. The data centers connect to each other by using a high-speed WAN link. Each data center connects directly to the Internet and has a scoped Send connector configured. The company's public DNS zone contains one MX record. You need to ensure that if an Internet link becomes unavailable in one data center, email messages destined to external recipients can 400-101 exam be routed through the other data center. What should you do? A. Create an MX record in the internal DNS zone B. B. Clear the Scoped Send Connector check box C. Create a Receive connector in each data center. D. Clear the Proxy through Client Access server check box Correct Answer: AQUESTION 4 Your network contains a single Active Directory forest. The forest contains two sites named Site1 and Site2. You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains two servers in each site. You have a database availability group (DAG) that spans both sites. The file share witness is in Site1. If a power failure occurs at Site1, you plan to mount the databases in Site2. When the power is restored in Site1, you Cisco CCNP Security 300-207 exam SITCS need to prevent the databases from mounting in Site1. What should you do? A. Disable AutoReseed for the DAG. B. Implement an alternate file share witness. C. Configure Datacenter Activation Coordination (DAC) mode. D. Force a rediscovery of the EX200 exam network when the power is restored. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 5 A new company has the following: Two offices that connect to each other by using a low-latency WAN link In each office, a data center that is configured as a separate subnet Five hundred users in each office You plan to deploy Exchange Server 2016 to the network. You need to recommend which Active Directory deployment to use to support the Exchange Server 2016 deployment What is the best recommendation to achieve the goal? A. Deploy two forests that each contains one site and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each forest. In each forest configure one domain controller as a global catalog server B. Deploy one forest that contains one site and one site link. Deploy four domain controllers. Configure all of the domain controllers as global catalog servers. C. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and two site links. Deploy two domain controllers to each site in each site, configure one domain controller as a global catalog server D. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each site. Configure both domain controllers as global catalog servers Correct Answer: C QUESTION 6 How is the IBM Content Template Catalog delivered for installation? A. as an EXE file B. as a ZIP file of XML files C. as a Web Appli cati on Archive file D. as a Portal Application Archive file Correct Answer: D QUESTION 7 Your company has a data center. The data center contains a server that has Exchange Server 2016 and the Mailbox server role installed. Outlook 300-101 exam anywhere clients connect to the Mailbox server by using thename outlook.contoso.com. The company plans to open a second data center and to provision a database availability group (DAG) that spans both data centers. You need to ensure that Outlook Anywhere clients can connect if one of the data centers becomes unavailable. What should you add to DNS? A. one A record B. two TXT records C. two SRV records D. one MX record Correct Answer: A QUESTION 8 You have an Exchange Server 2016 EX300 exam organization. The organization contains a database availability group (DAG). You need to identify the number of transaction logs that are in replay queue. Which cmdlet should you use? A. Test-ServiceHealth B. Test-ReplicationHealth C. Get-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup D. Get-MailboxDatabaseCopyStatus Correct Answer: D QUESTION 9 All users access their email by using Microsoft Outlook 2013 From Performance Monitor, you discover that the MSExchange Database\I/O Database Reads Average Latency counter displays values that are higher than normal You need to identify the impact of the high counter values on user connections in the Exchange Server organization. What are two client connections 400-051 exam that will meet performance? A. Outlook on the web B. IMAP4 clients C. mobile devices using Exchange ActiveSync D. Outlook in Cached Exchange ModeE. Outlook in Online Mode Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 10 You work for a company named Litware, Inc. that hosts all email in Exchange Online. A user named User1 sends an email message to an Pass CISCO 300-115 exam - test questions external user User 1 discovers that the email message is delayed for two hours before being delivered. The external user sends you the message header of the delayed message You need to identify which host in the message path is responsible for the delivery delay. What should you do? A. Review the contents of the protocol logs. B. Search the message tracking logs. C. Search the delivery reports 200-355 exam for the message D. Review the contents of the application log E. Input the message header to the Exchange Remote Connectivity Analyzer Correct Answer: E QUESTION 11 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains three Mailbox servers. The servers are configured as shown in the following table You have distribution group named Group1. Group1 contains three members. The members are configured as shown in the following table. You discover that when User1 sends email messages to Group1, all of the messages are delivered to EX02 first. You need to identify why the email messages sent to Group1 are sent to EX02 instead. What should you identify? A. EX02 is configured as an expansion server. B. The arbitration mailbox is hosted 300-320 exam on EX02.C. Site2 has universal group membership caching enabled. D. Site2 is configured as a hub site. Correct Answer: A
Home / Bem-Estar / Florais de Saint Germain

Florais de Saint Germain

PUBLICIDADE

Os Florais de Saint Germain trabalham os Corpos Físico, Etéreo, Mental e Emocional, buscando com a ajuda das essências, o alinhamento dos quatro corpos para o fortalecimento do Eu Superior, a consciência crística e assim, a evolução da Alma.

São inúmeros os benefícios oferecidos por cada floral, para o bem estar físico e emocional, tornando-se impossível de se apresentar todas as possibilidades propostas. Por isso a necessidade de cursos e muito estudo , somados a dedicação e prática da profissão do Terapeuta.

Para introduzi-lo ao canteiro do mundo, aqui serão apresentadas mais de 70 flores brasileiras que constituem os Florais de Saint Germain, seus nomes científicos, suas imagens e, de forma estritamente resumida, seus benefícios.

Essas Essências trabalham o Primeiro Raio – Sua cor é o Azul.
Representam a vontade Divina.

Aqui estão descritas essências que acentuam virtudes especiais como:

– Força — Poder — Determinação – Proteção –

ALLIUM (Allium)

ANIS (Ocimum sp)

CARRAPICHÃO (Desmondium sp)

CHAPÉU DO SOL (Terminalia cappata)

ERBUM (Rhynchelytrum repens)

FLOR DE GOIABEIRA (Psidium guayava)

MELISSA (Lippia Alba)

SÃO MIGUEL (Pétrea subserrata)

SCORPIUS (Duranta repens)

TÚIA (Thuya occidentalis)

VARUS (Vernonia escorpióides)

Para se trabalhar aspectos deSabedoria e da Iluminação.

Esses Florais desenvolvem Virtudes como prudência, razão, temperança, sensatez, a reflexão e o conhecimento inspirado nas forças divinas e humanas, visto que, a Sabedoria é um dos sete dons do Espírito Santo.

Sua cor é o Dourado com graduação variando mo amarelo ou lilás, dando o Alaranjado.
Trabalha o Segundo Raio e o Chakra estimulado é o Sacro.

Estes Florais são indicados para fortalecer o Amor através da Compaixão, Altruísmo, Perseverança, Fidelidade, e Serenidade. O intuir e a paciência se restabelecem.

EMBAÚBA (Cecropia pachystachia)

ERIANTHUM (Solanum erianthum)

LEUCANTHA (Bidens leucantha)

PERPÉTUA ( Gomphrena globosa)

SAPIENTUM (Musa sapientum)

THEA (Thea sinensis)

ALCACHOFRA (Cynara scolymus)

AMÍDALUS (Amygdalus persica)

BEGÔNIA Begônia semperflorens

CURCULIUM Curculigum recurvata

PEPO Cucúrbita pepo.

LOTUS MAGNÓLIA

ROSA-ROSA: Rosa grandiflora

VITÓRIA: Malviscus arboreus.

Para se trabalhar a Pureza – Beleza – Perfeição – Floral do Quarto Raio – Branco

Estes Florais trabalham o Quarto Raio, a Chama Branca da Pureza, a Chama da Ressurreição, o Plano Imaculado e a Chama da Ascensão.

Promovem limpeza profunda que geram virtudes puras. A serenidade, o equilíbrio, a utocontrole, coragem, rapidez intelectual e de percepção e o fortalecimento do bom uso das energias divinas.

O Quarto Raio é o “elo” do reino interior da perfeição à manifestação do Plano Divino no mundo da forma. O Arcanjo Gabriel pertence a este Raio e com seu dom da Anunciação, vem conservar a concepção original da perfeição divina- o Plano Imaculado.

ALGODÃO: Gossypium religiosum

COCOS Cocus nucifera

FLOR BRANCA: Solanum s.p

GERÂNIO Pelargonium hortorum

GRANDIFLORA Thumbérgia grandiflora

LÍRIO REAL Lilium regale.

LÓTUS DO EGITO Nymphaea Alba

UNITATUM Raphadophora decursiva

WEDÉLIA: Wedélia paludosa

Fonte: www.eradeaquario.com.br

Florais de Saint Germain

Vivemos a aurora de um novo tempo em que surgem mais e mais novas formas de cura da alma e, consequentemente, do corpo físico. Diria melhor: um tempo de novos métodos expansores de consciência que estão em concordância com a necessidade do aprimoramento harmónico e evolutivo de nossa humanidade, para torná-la mais saudável, feliz, fraterna e espiritual. O que apresento no trabalho que venho desenvolvendo junto à sintonização das flores é a revelação da ciência dos Raios Divinos. Esta nova ciência surge com a descoberta da actuação dos Raios nas essências florais extraídas de certas flores divinamente energizadas.

Muitos usuários que foram agraciados pelos dons integradores e harmonizadores das essências florais revelaram-me sentir como que tocados por um milagre em contacto com suas subtis energias. E afirmo que foram tocados, sim, pelo milagre do amoroso trabalho dirigido pelos Seres de Luz, a Grande Fraternidade Branca, que, unidos ao Propósito Divino Maior, executam este grandioso trabalho junto às flores. No Plano Etérico, através do Quarto Raio Branco, os Devas, juntamente com seus auxiliares – os Elementais das flores, as Fadas e os Elfos – criam o Modelo Perfeito das plantas e de suas flores que, pela atracção magnética através das belas formas, cores e perfumes, estabelecem as condições ideais de ancoramento das energias contidas nos Raios Divinos. Energias-bênçãos e energias-graças que, por meio das essências florais, têm o poder de expandir nossa consciência, nos curar e nos alinhar ao nosso Eu Superior, transformando-nos em seres humanos mais sábios, conscientes, saudáveis e felizes.

Atitudes, palavras, pensamentos maldosos e negativos bloqueiam a passagem da luz nos eléctrons que compõem nossos corpos físicos e suprafísicos, são as causas das doenças. A doença física é a cristalização de um postura errónea de nossa personalidade, é um distúrbio energético que tem um início em um dos corpos suprafísicos, esotéricos, emocional ou mental. Posturas estas que vão contra nossa Divindade interna.

Nossa gratidão e nossa reverência aos Bem-Amados Deus-Pai-Mãe e Seres Divinos auxiliares mensageiros do Reino Angélico, seus auxiliares Arquitectos e Construtores das Formas do Universo do Reino Dévico e seus auxiliares Seres Cósmicos Divinos do Reino Humano, o grande grupo da Grande Fraternidade Branca Universal, por tanto Amor, Beleza, Harmonia e Perfeição no trabalho da criação, irradiação e controle dos Raios junto às flores e à nossa Humanidade.

As essências Florais de Saint Germain e os Doze Raios.

Os Raios Divinos.

A Hierarquia Divina.

Forças Negativas x Forças Positivas

Essências Florais Feitura somente Artesanal.

A Clonagem Humana e o Espiritual.

Sintonização de uma Essência Floral.

Extracção das Essências Florais.

Actuação dos Doze Raios no Nível da Alma nos Florais de Saint Germain

FOGO VIOLETA E SEU USO

Carregamos em nossos corpos físico e suprafísico muitas energias densas e impurezas, que foram criadas por nós, tanto nesta como em vidas passadas.

Todas essas energias mal qualificadas poderão ser transmutadas pelo Fogo Violeta (Sétimo Raio ).

Muitos males serão ainda praticados pelos homens. Chegará o momento em que essas energias negativas, criadas por nós, recairão sobre nós mesmos. Cada pessoa deve cuidar, tanto quanto possível de se libertar dessa densidade, para que o seu mundo fique em equilíbrio, e para que suas palavras e seus pensamentos sejam somente para o bem.

Palavras e pensamentos que emitimos em nosso mundo são poderosas energias…

COMO USAR O FOGO VIOLETA

Primeiro faz esta pequena oração:” Em nome da Bem-Amada Presença EU SOU, invoco a libertadora Chama Violeta para que envolva e ascensione todo eléctron que compõe o Planeta Terra e seus habitantes encarnados e desencarnados, até que tudo e todos sejam puros e radiantes. Graças, Pai, porque me ouviste. “

Visualizamos mentalmente o Raio Violeta vindo do alto, penetrando pelo chakra coronário em forma de Fogo Violeta e expandindo-se por todos os nossos corpos físicos e suprafísicos. A seguir, mentalizamos este Fogo Violeta envolvendo nossa casa, nosso bairro, nossa cidade, nosso país, nosso continente e, finalmente, visualizamos nosso planeta Terra totalmente envolvido e trespassado em todos os seus planos e sub planos pelo purificador e transmutador Fogo Violeta.

Fonte: www.portalenergetico.com

Florais de Saint Germain

As Essências Florais são produtos para alinhamento da alma, do corpo e dos espaços que habitamos.

Os Florais de Saint Germain fazem parte da Terapia Floral e têm atuação nos Corpos Suprafísicos, Etérico, Emocional e Mental.

As Essências Florais de Saint Germain, atuam nas pessoas, transmutando e removendo os bloqueios energéticos, causados por estados negativos da personalidade (pensamentos, atitudes, palavras e intenções). Os estados psíquicos desarmônicos resultam em escassez da entrada de Energia-vida nos centros etéricos de força: os chacras. De forma reflexa, estes estados negativos provocam desarmonia no núcleo das células físicas (químico físico) que estruturam as glândulas do corpo físico, correspondente às regiões dos chacras.

Estes bloqueios da entrada de energia causam no corpo físico desarmonia em sua composição químico-orgânica, resultando no que tradicionalmente é chamado de DOENÇA. A Doença é, portanto, apenas a desarmonia entre a mente e a alma.

O Sistema de Florais de Saint Germain é constituído de 71 essências, as quais trabalham depressão profunda, síndrome do pânico, egoísmo, ansiedade, todos os tipos de medos, baixa auto-estima, estresse, falta de fé, desmancha trabalhos de magia negra, mágoas, timidez, solidão, sadismo, angústia, combate o vampirismo por sondas astrais, limpeza de ambientes, sentimento de rejeição, para estudantes, dificuldade de perdoar, para limpeza profunda de todos os corpos inferiores, rompe ligações com o passado, combate energias destrutivas enviadas por outros, para os que não têm saída nas situações de grandes traumas.

As Essências dos Florais de Saint Germain são extraídas das flores de plantas da Mata Atlântica no litoral do Brasil, Serra da Mantiqueira e de Cidades do Interior do Estado de São Paulo.

Os Florais de Saint Germain, além de serem distribuídos no Brasil, já estão sendo exportados para Portugal, Estados Unidos, Argentina, Uruguai e Cuba.

Os Florais de Saint Germain foram criados por Neide Margonari, autora dos livros: “A Hierarquia Cósmica e seu Trabalho no Planeta Terra”,”As Essências Florais e a Hierarquia Divina”, “Os Doze Raios Divinos” e “Repertório Dicionário dos Florais de Saint Gemain”.

Fonte: www.amazonia.com.br

Florais de Saint Germain

Trabalha a depressão profunda. É a essência floral para os que estão pedindo a misericórdia divina. Indicada para as pessoas que têm seus corpos suprafísicos na sintonia do umbral, suas almas não veem saída. Para os que estão com seu fio prateado (Antahkarana) desligado da Divindade.

Estão vivendo o processo da segunda morte. Útil para os estados de insanidade, para os que fazem uso das drogas ou do álcool e querem largar o vício. Útil também aos que vivem no conflito da identidade sexual, e que estão conscientes da doença que suas almas carregam e estão pedindo a misericórdia.

O floral Saint Germain contém a energia Divina que resgata a fé aos que estão pedindo a salvação. Tem o poder de ascender a consciência para patamares mais elevados, em direção à Luz.

Essência floral útil para os casos de inquietação e desespero da alma, terror noturno, medo de dormir, medo do escuro, acorda em pânico, para os que usam corpos degenerados. A essência floral Saint Germain traz a energia da luz, da lucidez e da paz. A sintonização e a feitura dessa essência floral se deu no dia em que se comemora a ascensão do diretor do Sétimo Raio e Regente da Era de Aquário, Saint Germain, primeiro de maio (feitura da sintonização do floral no ano de1996). Atua contra a depressão severa, fortalece o sistema imunológico e aumenta a capacidade intelectual nas pessoas. Essência floral muito útil aos portadores de HIV + Ipê Roxo + Arnica Silvestre.

Fonte: www.adeildemarques.jor.br

 

 

 

Conteúdo Relacionado

Veja também

Flacidez

O que é PUBLICIDADE A flacidez pode ocorrer tanto na pele como no corpo e …

Veganismo

PUBLICIDADE O veganismo é um sistema de crenças que considera que os animais não devem …

Ergonomia

Ergonomia

PUBLICIDADE Definição Ergonomia é o processo de projetar ou organizar locais de trabalho, produtos e sistemas …

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

QUESTION 1 You are managing a SharePoint farm in an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. You need to configure a service account to use domain credentials. What should you do first? A. Configure the service account to use a domain user account. B. Register the domain credentials in the Farm Administrators group. C. Configure the service account to use a local user account. D. Register the domain credentials as a SharePoint managed account. Correct Answer: D Explanation QUESTION 2 A company named Contoso, Ltd. has a SharePoint farm. The farm has one Search service application configured. The Search service application contains five crawl databases, all of which contain content. Contoso plans to crawl knowledge base content from its partner company Litware, Inc. The knowledge base content must be stored in a dedicated crawl database.https://www.pass4itsure.com/az-103.html You need to configure crawling. What should you do? A. Add a crawl database that contains the Litware knowledge base to the existing Search service application. B. Provision a new Search service application. Configure the service application to crawl the Litware knowledge base content. C. Set the MaxCrawlDatabase parameter to 6. D. Create a dedicated Microsoft SQL Server instance for the Litware crawl database. Correct Answer: B Explanation Explanation/Reference: https://www.pass4itsure.com/az-9002.html The maximum number of crawl databases is 5 per Search service application so we need another Search service application. This maximum limit is increased to 15 with an Office 2013 update but the question doesn't mention that this update is installed so we have to assume the question was written before the update was released. https://www.pass4itsure.com/az-300.html QUESTION 3 A company uses SharePoint 2013 Server as its intranet portal. The Marketing department publishes many news articles, press releases, and corporate communications to the intranet home page. You need to ensure that the Marketing department pages do not impact intranet performance. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. In Central Administration, set up a User Policy for the Super User and Super Reader accounts. B. Configure IIS to use the Super User and Super Reader accounts for caching. C. Use the Farm Configuration Wizard to configure the Super User and Super Reader accounts. D. Use Windows PowerShell to add the Super User and Super Reader accounts. Correct Answer: AD Explanation Explanation/Reference: A: The way to correct this problem is to first create two normal user accounts in AD. These are not service accounts. You could call them domain\superuser and domain\superreader, but of course that's up to you. The domain\superuser account needs to have a User Policy set for that gives it Full Control to the entire web application. D: If you are using any type of claims based authentication you will need to use Windows PowerShell. And Windows PowerShell is the hipper more modern and sustainable option anyway. If you are using classic mode authentication run the following cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "domain\superreader" $w.Update() If you are using claims based authentication run these cmdlets on one of your SharePoint https://www.pass4itsure.com/n10-007.html servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superreader" $w.Update() Note: * If you have a SharePoint Publishing site and you check the event viewer every once in a while you might see the https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-331.html following warning in there: Object Cache: The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured. This can increase the number of cache misses, which causes the page requests to consume unneccesary system resources. To configure the account use the following command 'stsadm -o setproperty -propertynameportalsuperuseraccount -propertyvalue account -urlwebappurl'. The account should be any account that has Full Control access to the SharePoint databases but is not an application pool account. Additional Data: Current default super user account: SHAREPOINT\system This means that the cache accounts for your web application aren't properly set and that there will be a lot of cache misses. If a cache miss occurs the page the user requested will have to be build up from scratch again. Files and information will be retrieved from the database and the file system and the page will be rendered. This means an extra hit on your SharePoint and database servers and a slower page load for your end user. Reference: Resolving "The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured." QUESTION 4 You are managing a SharePoint farm. Diagnostic logs are rapidly consuming disk space. You need to minimize the amount of log data written to the disk. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. Set the log event level to Information. B. Set the log event level to Verbose. C. Set the log trace level to Medium. D. Set the log trace level to Verbose. E. Set the log event level to Warning. F. Set the log trace level to Monitorable. Correct Answer: EF Explanation Explanation/Reference: E: Event Levels Warning, Level ID 50 Information, Level ID: 80 Verbose, Level ID: 100 F: Trace levels: Monitorable: 15 Medium: 50 Verbose: 100 Note: When using the Unified Logging System (ULS) APIs to define events or trace logs, one of the values you must supply is the ULS level. Levels are settings that indicate the severity of an event or trace and are also used for throttling, to prevent repetitive information from flooding the log files. Reference: Trace and Event Log Severity Levels QUESTION 5 A company's SharePoint environment contains three web applications. The root site collections of the web applications host the company intranet site, My Sites, and a Document Center. SharePoint is configured to restrict the default file types, which prevents users from uploading Microsoft Outlook Personal Folder (.pst) files. The company plans to require employees to maintain copies of their .pst files in their My Site libraries. You need to ensure that employees can upload .pst files to My Site libraries. In which location should you remove .pst files https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-342.html from the blocked file types? A. The File Types area of the Search service application section of Central Administration B. The General Security page in the site settings for the site collection C. The Blocked File Types page in the site settings for the site collection D. The General Security section of the Security page of Central Administration Correct Answer: D Explanation