Breaking News
QUESTION 1 You have a hybrid Exchange Server 2016 organization. Some of the mailboxes in the research department are hosted on-premises. Other mailboxes in the research department are stored in Microsoft Office 365. You need to search the mailboxes in the research department for email messages that contain a specific keyword in the message body. What should you do? A. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin center, search the delivery reports. B. Form the on-premises Exchange center, search the delivery reports. C. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin SY0-401 exam center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. D. From the Office 365 Compliance Center, create a new Compliance Search. E. From the on-premises Exchange admin center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. Correct Answer: E QUESTION 2 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. You plan to enable Federated Sharing. You need to create a DNS record to store the Application Identifier (AppID) of the domain for the federated trust. Which type of record should you create? A. A B. CNAME C. SRV D. TXT Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3 Your company has an Exchange Server 2016 200-310 exam Organization. The organization has a four- node database availability group (DAG) that spans two data centers. Each data center is configured as a separate Active Directory site. The data centers connect to each other by using a high-speed WAN link. Each data center connects directly to the Internet and has a scoped Send connector configured. The company's public DNS zone contains one MX record. You need to ensure that if an Internet link becomes unavailable in one data center, email messages destined to external recipients can 400-101 exam be routed through the other data center. What should you do? A. Create an MX record in the internal DNS zone B. B. Clear the Scoped Send Connector check box C. Create a Receive connector in each data center. D. Clear the Proxy through Client Access server check box Correct Answer: AQUESTION 4 Your network contains a single Active Directory forest. The forest contains two sites named Site1 and Site2. You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains two servers in each site. You have a database availability group (DAG) that spans both sites. The file share witness is in Site1. If a power failure occurs at Site1, you plan to mount the databases in Site2. When the power is restored in Site1, you Cisco CCNP Security 300-207 exam SITCS need to prevent the databases from mounting in Site1. What should you do? A. Disable AutoReseed for the DAG. B. Implement an alternate file share witness. C. Configure Datacenter Activation Coordination (DAC) mode. D. Force a rediscovery of the EX200 exam network when the power is restored. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 5 A new company has the following: Two offices that connect to each other by using a low-latency WAN link In each office, a data center that is configured as a separate subnet Five hundred users in each office You plan to deploy Exchange Server 2016 to the network. You need to recommend which Active Directory deployment to use to support the Exchange Server 2016 deployment What is the best recommendation to achieve the goal? A. Deploy two forests that each contains one site and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each forest. In each forest configure one domain controller as a global catalog server B. Deploy one forest that contains one site and one site link. Deploy four domain controllers. Configure all of the domain controllers as global catalog servers. C. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and two site links. Deploy two domain controllers to each site in each site, configure one domain controller as a global catalog server D. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each site. Configure both domain controllers as global catalog servers Correct Answer: C QUESTION 6 How is the IBM Content Template Catalog delivered for installation? A. as an EXE file B. as a ZIP file of XML files C. as a Web Appli cati on Archive file D. as a Portal Application Archive file Correct Answer: D QUESTION 7 Your company has a data center. The data center contains a server that has Exchange Server 2016 and the Mailbox server role installed. Outlook 300-101 exam anywhere clients connect to the Mailbox server by using thename outlook.contoso.com. The company plans to open a second data center and to provision a database availability group (DAG) that spans both data centers. You need to ensure that Outlook Anywhere clients can connect if one of the data centers becomes unavailable. What should you add to DNS? A. one A record B. two TXT records C. two SRV records D. one MX record Correct Answer: A QUESTION 8 You have an Exchange Server 2016 EX300 exam organization. The organization contains a database availability group (DAG). You need to identify the number of transaction logs that are in replay queue. Which cmdlet should you use? A. Test-ServiceHealth B. Test-ReplicationHealth C. Get-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup D. Get-MailboxDatabaseCopyStatus Correct Answer: D QUESTION 9 All users access their email by using Microsoft Outlook 2013 From Performance Monitor, you discover that the MSExchange Database\I/O Database Reads Average Latency counter displays values that are higher than normal You need to identify the impact of the high counter values on user connections in the Exchange Server organization. What are two client connections 400-051 exam that will meet performance? A. Outlook on the web B. IMAP4 clients C. mobile devices using Exchange ActiveSync D. Outlook in Cached Exchange ModeE. Outlook in Online Mode Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 10 You work for a company named Litware, Inc. that hosts all email in Exchange Online. A user named User1 sends an email message to an Pass CISCO 300-115 exam - test questions external user User 1 discovers that the email message is delayed for two hours before being delivered. The external user sends you the message header of the delayed message You need to identify which host in the message path is responsible for the delivery delay. What should you do? A. Review the contents of the protocol logs. B. Search the message tracking logs. C. Search the delivery reports 200-355 exam for the message D. Review the contents of the application log E. Input the message header to the Exchange Remote Connectivity Analyzer Correct Answer: E QUESTION 11 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains three Mailbox servers. The servers are configured as shown in the following table You have distribution group named Group1. Group1 contains three members. The members are configured as shown in the following table. You discover that when User1 sends email messages to Group1, all of the messages are delivered to EX02 first. You need to identify why the email messages sent to Group1 are sent to EX02 instead. What should you identify? A. EX02 is configured as an expansion server. B. The arbitration mailbox is hosted 300-320 exam on EX02.C. Site2 has universal group membership caching enabled. D. Site2 is configured as a hub site. Correct Answer: A
Home / Animais / Mangalarga Marchador

Mangalarga Marchador

PUBLICIDADE

História

O Mangalarga Marchador é considerada a raça mais antiga formada na América Latina, sendo resultado do cruzamento de cavalo Andaluz com éguas nacionais, cujo resultado foi combinado depois com Puro Sangue Inglês, Árabe, Anglo-Árabe e American Saddle Horse para aperfeiçoar suas habilidades para a lida com o gado e para as práticas esportivas, na época, a caça ao veado.

Características: Cavalo de porte médio, bons andamentos, de marcha trotada, dócil, ágil e muito inteligente. Perfil reto, olhos grandes e com expressão inteligente.

Aptidão

Cavalo de sela por excelência perfeito para passeios, cavalgadas e trabalho com gado.

Trata-se de uma raça natural regional de cavalo campeiro, bem adaptada às condições particulares de importante região criatória do Mato Grosso.

Assemelha-se um pouco ao Crioulo do sul, nos seus característicos raciais, diferindo sobretudo pelos seus membros relativamente altos e menor compacidade do pescoço, do tronco e da garupa.

Seus andamentos não foram descritos, mas os poucos animais que conhecemos eram trotões. Seu temperamento é vivo, porém dócil e sua constituição robusta.

No Brasil: O plantel brasileiro conta com mais de 180 mil cavalos distribuídos em todo país.

É uma raça de cavalos cuja origem remonta à coudelaria Alter Real (Lusitano), que chegou ao Brasil por meio de nobres da Corte portuguesa e, após, cruzada com cavalos de lida, em sua maioria de raças ibéricas (bérberes), que aqui chegaram na época da Colonização do Brasil.

Em 1812, Gabriel Francisco Junqueira (o barão de Alfenas) iniciou sua criação de cavalos cruzando garanhões da raça Alter com éguas comuns da Fazenda Campo Alegre, situada no Sul de Minas Gerais. Como resultado desse cruzamento, surgiu um novo tipo de cavalo que acreditamos foi denominado Sublime pelo seu andar macio.

Esses cavalos cômodos chamaram muito a atenção, e logo o proprietário da Fazenda Mangalarga trouxe alguns exemplares de Sublimes para seu uso em Paty do Alferes, próximo à Côrte no Rio de Janeiro. Rapidamente tiveram suas qualidades notadas na sede do Império – principalmente o porte e o andamento – e foram apelidados de cavalos Mangalarga numa alusão à fazenda de onde vinham.

Origem

De origem mineira e com base na raça Alter, o cavalo Mangalarga Marchador reúne elegância com docilidade, inteligência, rusticidade e qualidade da marcha.

O Mangalarga Marchador é uma raça de cavalos tipicamente brasileira, tendo surgida há cerca de 200 anos, no sul do Estado de Minas Gerais.

O cruzamento dos cavalos Alter, trazidos da Coudelaria de Alter do Chão, em Portugal, com animais selecionados pelos criadores da região mineira, deu este belíssimo espécime de animal. Quanto aos cavalos Alter, sua base de formação é a raça espanhola Andaluzia.

A Fazenda Campo Alegre, no Sul de Minas Gerais é considerada o berço da raça Mangalarga Marchador. Seu proprietário de então, Gabriel Francisco Junqueira, o Barão de Alfenas, ficou conhecido como o responsável pela formação desta raça de cavalos. Seu sobrinho, José Frausino Junqueira, foi outro fazendeiro importante para a história da raça, já que, como caçador de veados, valorizava os cavalos marchadores, porque eram resistentes e ágeis para transportá-lo em suas longas cavalgadas.

Hoje, o maior número de proprietários de cavalos Mangalarga Marchador se encontra em Minas Gerais, seguido pelo Rio de Janeiro e São Paulo.

O que mais encanta nesse cavalo é sua docilidade e suavidade de sua marcha.

Um Mangalarga Marchador costuma pesar em torno de 450 kg (macho) e 400 kg (fêmea), com uma estatura de 155 cm para os cavalos e 146 para as éguas.

As pelagens são castanha, alazã, em sua maioria, com pelos finos e macios, crinas longas e onduladas.

Raça

A raça Mangalarga Marchador, segundo a história, tem seus troncos de origem na Criação do Barão de Alfenas – Sr. Gabriel Francisco Junqueira – abastado proprietário rural nos campos do Sul de Minas Gerais.

Os precários e reduzidos meios de comunicação existentes entre o campo e a cidade exigiam uma atenção especial dos proprietários das fazendas para o principal e quase único meio de transporte daquela época, o cavalo.

Utilizado intensamente nas lidas do campo, meio de transporte das famílias, e para o intercâmbio social entre elas, o cavalo desempenhou uma marca no papel da vida rural em Minas Gerais. Havia uma consciência firmada entre proprietários rurais de manter e aprimorar um criatório de cavalo capaz de suprir todas aquelas necessidades da fazenda.

O cavalo ideal deveria apresentar uma comodidade de andamento para conforto do patrão e do peão nas lidas do campo e nas viagens necessárias às cidades e vilas.

Ao lado dessa qualidade era desejável que tivesse um temperamento dócil ao ser montado pelas mulheres e crianças e vencesse, com rapidez e resistência, os longos e sinuosos caminhos através das encostas e vales.

Com o conceito de versatilidade para uma futura raça, o prestigioso Barão de Alfenas acasalou intensamente as suas éguas crioulas com um cavalo da raça Alter que recebera de presente do Príncipe Regente D.João VI.

O acasalamento desse garanhão de raça nobre com éguas crioulas deu nascimento a um tipo de animal melhorado e que a observação do Barão de Alfenas dirigida para o cavalo de andamento marchador, cômodo, ágil, resistente e dócil o fez conduzir a sua seleção dentro desses parâmetros que representavam a aspiração de todos os fazendeiros da época.

Criadores do Estado do Rio, especialmente proprietários da Fazenda Mangalarga, situado no Município de Pati dos Alferes (hoje Teresópolis) eram os principais compradores dos cavalos de Minas Gerais, e, por isso, tomaram aquela raça em formação conhecida com esse nome, prontamente aceito pelos seus percussores.

Do sul de Minas Gerais a nova raça partiu para formar outros núcleos no Estado e hoje está espalhada por todo o território nacional.

Descrição

Peso não determinado. Aproximadamente 350Kg.

Estatura em média 1,42m segundo Domingues, encontrando-se animais de 138 a 153cm.

Pelagem: Predomina a tordilha (45%), seguindo-se a báia, pedrês, e castanha. Contudo encontram-se outras pelagens em pequena escala. O pampa e o pombo são indesejáveis.

Cabeça bem feita, proporcionada, de perfil direito ou subconvexo, às vezes um pouco grande, com orelhas curtas, olhos vivos, fronte longa e ampla, focinho antes curto, com ventas espaçadas e boca bem rasgada.

Pescoço forte, sem ser grosso, bem implantado, com pouca crina.

Corpo alongado, com boas espáduas, cernelha aparente, dorso direito (às vezes enselado ou convexo) garupa inclinada e inserção baixa da cauda. O corpo deve ser largo e profundo, a garupa comprida e larga, a cauda curta, com crinas também curtas e órgãos genitais bem conformados.

Membros altos, limpos, de boa ossatura, geralmente aprumados, paletas inclinadas, braço e pernas longos, quartela média ou curta, cascos médios ou pequenos, lisos e pretos e curvilhão não muito aberto.

Raça Mangalarga Paulista

O Mangalarga Paulista foi formado pelo Tenente-Mor Francisco Antônio Diniz Junqueira e seus descendentes, que se estabeleceram com fazendas, em 1812, onde é hoje o Município de Orlândia, para onde levaram cavalos, entre os quais “Fortuna”, do mesmo sangue do Mangalarga mineiro.

Outras introduções de Minas foram feitas no século passado por outros membros da família Junqueira, buscando o aperfeiçoamento das formas, agilidade, resistência, robustez, etc.

Estes animais e seus produtos eram testados em longas caçadas pelos campos sujos, de maneira a proceder a uma seleção verdadeiramente funcional. Aqueles que não satisfaziam às exigências dos criadores criadores eram eliminados da reprodução.

A sua conformação muito se assemelha à do Andaluz, ou por outra, assemelhava-se, pois desde alguns anos para cá a orientação da Associação de criadores é de torná-lo um cavalo mais esguio, mais ágil, do que o tipo primitivo, de pescoço, tronco e ancas musculados um pouco em excesso à semelhança do Andaluz, ou Alter.

O Mangalarga Paulista tem hoje o pescoço levemente rodado, bem mais leve, um trem anterior menos pesado, antebraço mais longo, garupa menos inclinada, cernelha mais alta, ângulo do jarrete mais aberto, membros mais altos e com melhores aprumos.

O antigo andamento característico, uma marcha tripedal, foi modificado para a marcha trotada (trote interrompido), que não chega a ser tão áspera como o trote nem tão macia como a marcha picada do Mangalarga mineiro.

Embora existam animais com cabeça tipicamente Árabe, provavelmente por influência de cruzamentos, a cabeça do atual Mangalarga Paulista é caracteristicamente de Bérbere: orelhas de tamanho médio, finas, não muito afastadas; olhos afastados oblíquos, pouco salientes revelando mansidão e vivacidade: chanfro fino ligeiramente convexo; focinho fino, boca bem rasgada, narinas regularmente abertas. A cabeça e pescoço conservam-se numa posição distinta, de nobreza.

A diminuição do peso do trem anterior, deslocando o centro de gravidade mais para trás, permitiu torná -lo um animal mais ágil isto é, um animal para qualquer serviço inclusive para o polo, um esporte que requer não só agilidade, como maneabilidade da montada.

De conformidade com estudos de Trivelin (1954), a estatura nos machos é de 151cm e das fêmeas 145cm, e as pelagens mais freqüentes, pela ordem são Alazã, Castanha e Tordilha.

Caracteristicas da Raça

Descrição: Peso de 450 Kg no garanhão e 400 na égua.

Estatura: De 154 cm no garanhão (em média 150 cm) e 146 cm nas éguas (em média 144 cm).

Perímetro torácico: As pelagens predominantes são a castanha e a alazã. Ocorre o tordilho em menor proporção, e ainda menos o baio, o negro e o pampa. Os pêlos são finos e macios e as crinas freqüentemente longas e onduladas.

Cabeça

Média, de perfil direito, com tendência a convexo.

Os olhos são pouco salientes, afastados, expressivos, revelando mansidão e vivacidade. As orelhas são médias, bem implantadas e móveis.

A fronte é ampla, as ganachas delicadas, as narinas afastadas, amplas e firmes. Boca medianamente rasgada com lábios iguais.

Pescoço: Musculoso e levemente rodado (pretende-se piramidal), harmoniosamente ligado a cabeça e ao tronco, com crineira abundante e ondulada.

Corpo

Compacto, de aspecto reforçado, porém bem proporcionado.

A cernelha é de tamanho médio e regularmente saliente.

As espáduas: são oblíquas, longas e musculadas.

O peito: É amplo, musculoso e o tórax profundo, com as costelas arcadas.

O dorso: E rins curtos e fortes.

Os flancos: São as vezes demasiado grandes, o que é um defeito a corrigir

O ventre: É redondo, a garupa ampla, longa, musculosa, inclinada, melhor do que as do outros cavalos nacionais, com cauda implantada a baixo, de crinas abundantes.

Membros

Fortes, com articulações salientes e nítidas. As coxas são cheias e musculosas.

O ângulo do jarrete é um pouco fechado, amortecendo o andar.

As canelas são secas e limpas, as quartelas bem inclinadas e de bom tamanho e os cascos circulares, largos e duros.

Aptidões e outras qualidades: como tipo, o Mangalarga primitivo deveria ser enquadrado na classe do Hackney (“Roadster”), como cavalo de sela e carruagem, pois é um pouco reforçado para cavalo de sela.

A tendência moderna, e que vem sendo seguida de 40 anos para cá, entretanto, é de torna-lo mais esguio, menos compacto, e por tanto conferir-lhe maior agilidade, que deve ser um dos característicos do cavalo de sela.

É um cavalo sóbrio, rústico, vigoroso, de muita resistência para as longas caminhadas, dócil, muito elegante, apresentando muito do garbo de seu antepassado, o andaluz. Seu andar característico era a marcha tripedal, porém ultimamente tem-se procurado a diagonal (marcha trotada) e recrimina-se marcha lateral, variação da andadura, tão característica dos cavalos mineiros.

Essa orientação tem reduzido a maciez do andar, que era um dos atributos mais estimados do Manga-larga, porque a marcha trotada é sempre mais áspera que as outras.

Em compensação cansa menos o cavalo e permite sua utilização para a remonta militar, o que é um dos objetivos de seus melhoradores.

Sua multiplicação é feita principalmente para fins esportivos (pólo, caça, etc.), e para cavalo de viagem e serviço de fazendas, mas é possível que venha a ser ainda um cavalo militar, adaptado ás condições do Brasil central, pois anda com muita segurança em terrenos sujos e cheio de obstáculos, devido ao seu andamento alçado, sendo ainda muito bom saltador.

Constituem defeito as largas braçadas laterais, devendo as mãos ser atiradas diretamente para frente, num melhor aproveitamento da potência do animal.

Mangalarga Marchador – Fotos

Fonte: pets.cosmo.com.br/www.hipismobrasil.com.br/pets.cosmo.com.br/br.pinterest.com

 

 

 

Conteúdo Relacionado

Veja também

Anaconda

Anaconda

PUBLICIDADE O que é uma Anaconda? Uma anaconda é uma cobra grande e não venenosa. Vive principalmente …

Tigre de Sumatra

PUBLICIDADE O que é um Tigre de Sumatra? Um tigre de Sumatra é uma espécie …

Buldogue Francês

Buldogue Francês

PUBLICIDADE O que é um Buldogue Francês? O Bulldog Francês é uma raça licenciada pelo …

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

QUESTION 1 You are managing a SharePoint farm in an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. You need to configure a service account to use domain credentials. What should you do first? A. Configure the service account to use a domain user account. B. Register the domain credentials in the Farm Administrators group. C. Configure the service account to use a local user account. D. Register the domain credentials as a SharePoint managed account. Correct Answer: D Explanation QUESTION 2 A company named Contoso, Ltd. has a SharePoint farm. The farm has one Search service application configured. The Search service application contains five crawl databases, all of which contain content. Contoso plans to crawl knowledge base content from its partner company Litware, Inc. The knowledge base content must be stored in a dedicated crawl database. You need to configure crawling. What should you do? A. Add a crawl database that contains the Litware knowledge base to the existing Search service application. B. Provision a new Search service application. Configure the service application to crawl the Litware knowledge base content. C. Set the MaxCrawlDatabase parameter to 6. D. Create a dedicated Microsoft SQL Server instance for the Litware crawl database. Correct Answer: B Explanation Explanation/Reference: The maximum number of crawl databases is 5 per Search service application so we need another Search service application. This maximum limit is increased to 15 with an Office 2013 update but the question doesn't mention that this update is installed so we have to assume the question was written before the update was released. QUESTION 3 A company uses SharePoint 2013 Server as its intranet portal. The Marketing department publishes many news articles, press releases, and corporate communications to the intranet home page. You need to ensure that the Marketing department pages do not impact intranet performance. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. In Central Administration, set up a User Policy for the Super User and Super Reader accounts. B. Configure IIS to use the Super User and Super Reader accounts for caching. C. Use the Farm Configuration Wizard to configure the Super User and Super Reader accounts. D. Use Windows PowerShell to add the Super User and Super Reader accounts. Correct Answer: AD Explanation Explanation/Reference: A: The way to correct this problem is to first create two normal user accounts in AD. These are not service accounts. You could call them domain\superuser and domain\superreader, but of course that's up to you. The domain\superuser account needs to have a User Policy set for that gives it Full Control to the entire web application. D: If you are using any type of claims based authentication you will need to use Windows PowerShell. And Windows PowerShell is the hipper more modern and sustainable option anyway. If you are using classic mode authentication run the following cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "domain\superreader" $w.Update() If you are using claims based authentication run these cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superreader" $w.Update() Note: * If you have a SharePoint Publishing site and you check the event viewer every once in a while you might see the https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-331.html following warning in there: Object Cache: The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured. This can increase the number of cache misses, which causes the page requests to consume unneccesary system resources. To configure the account use the following command 'stsadm -o setproperty -propertynameportalsuperuseraccount -propertyvalue account -urlwebappurl'. The account should be any account that has Full Control access to the SharePoint databases but is not an application pool account. Additional Data: Current default super user account: SHAREPOINT\system This means that the cache accounts for your web application aren't properly set and that there will be a lot of cache misses. If a cache miss occurs the page the user requested will have to be build up from scratch again. Files and information will be retrieved from the database and the file system and the page will be rendered. This means an extra hit on your SharePoint and database servers and a slower page load for your end user. Reference: Resolving "The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured." QUESTION 4 You are managing a SharePoint farm. Diagnostic logs are rapidly consuming disk space. You need to minimize the amount of log data written to the disk. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. Set the log event level to Information. B. Set the log event level to Verbose. C. Set the log trace level to Medium. D. Set the log trace level to Verbose. E. Set the log event level to Warning. F. Set the log trace level to Monitorable. Correct Answer: EF Explanation Explanation/Reference: E: Event Levels Warning, Level ID 50 Information, Level ID: 80 Verbose, Level ID: 100 F: Trace levels: Monitorable: 15 Medium: 50 Verbose: 100 Note: When using the Unified Logging System (ULS) APIs to define events or trace logs, one of the values you must supply is the ULS level. Levels are settings that indicate the severity of an event or trace and are also used for throttling, to prevent repetitive information from flooding the log files. Reference: Trace and Event Log Severity Levels QUESTION 5 A company's SharePoint environment contains three web applications. The root site collections of the web applications host the company intranet site, My Sites, and a Document Center. SharePoint is configured to restrict the default file types, which prevents users from uploading Microsoft Outlook Personal Folder (.pst) files. The company plans to require employees to maintain copies of their .pst files in their My Site libraries. You need to ensure that employees can upload .pst files to My Site libraries. In which location should you remove .pst files https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-342.html from the blocked file types? A. The File Types area of the Search service application section of Central Administration B. The General Security page in the site settings for the site collection C. The Blocked File Types page in the site settings for the site collection D. The General Security section of the Security page of Central Administration Correct Answer: D Explanation