Breaking News
QUESTION 1 You have a hybrid Exchange Server 2016 organization. Some of the mailboxes in the research department are hosted on-premises. Other mailboxes in the research department are stored in Microsoft Office 365. You need to search the mailboxes in the research department for email messages that contain a specific keyword in the message body. What should you do? A. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin center, search the delivery reports. B. Form the on-premises Exchange center, search the delivery reports. C. From the Exchange Online Exchange admin SY0-401 exam center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. D. From the Office 365 Compliance Center, create a new Compliance Search. E. From the on-premises Exchange admin center, create a new In-Place eDiscovery & Hold. Correct Answer: E QUESTION 2 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. You plan to enable Federated Sharing. You need to create a DNS record to store the Application Identifier (AppID) of the domain for the federated trust. Which type of record should you create? A. A B. CNAME C. SRV D. TXT Correct Answer: D QUESTION 3 Your company has an Exchange Server 2016 200-310 exam Organization. The organization has a four- node database availability group (DAG) that spans two data centers. Each data center is configured as a separate Active Directory site. The data centers connect to each other by using a high-speed WAN link. Each data center connects directly to the Internet and has a scoped Send connector configured. The company's public DNS zone contains one MX record. You need to ensure that if an Internet link becomes unavailable in one data center, email messages destined to external recipients can 400-101 exam be routed through the other data center. What should you do? A. Create an MX record in the internal DNS zone B. B. Clear the Scoped Send Connector check box C. Create a Receive connector in each data center. D. Clear the Proxy through Client Access server check box Correct Answer: AQUESTION 4 Your network contains a single Active Directory forest. The forest contains two sites named Site1 and Site2. You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains two servers in each site. You have a database availability group (DAG) that spans both sites. The file share witness is in Site1. If a power failure occurs at Site1, you plan to mount the databases in Site2. When the power is restored in Site1, you Cisco CCNP Security 300-207 exam SITCS need to prevent the databases from mounting in Site1. What should you do? A. Disable AutoReseed for the DAG. B. Implement an alternate file share witness. C. Configure Datacenter Activation Coordination (DAC) mode. D. Force a rediscovery of the EX200 exam network when the power is restored. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 5 A new company has the following: Two offices that connect to each other by using a low-latency WAN link In each office, a data center that is configured as a separate subnet Five hundred users in each office You plan to deploy Exchange Server 2016 to the network. You need to recommend which Active Directory deployment to use to support the Exchange Server 2016 deployment What is the best recommendation to achieve the goal? A. Deploy two forests that each contains one site and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each forest. In each forest configure one domain controller as a global catalog server B. Deploy one forest that contains one site and one site link. Deploy four domain controllers. Configure all of the domain controllers as global catalog servers. C. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and two site links. Deploy two domain controllers to each site in each site, configure one domain controller as a global catalog server D. Deploy one forest that contains two sites and one site link. Deploy two domain controllers to each site. Configure both domain controllers as global catalog servers Correct Answer: C QUESTION 6 How is the IBM Content Template Catalog delivered for installation? A. as an EXE file B. as a ZIP file of XML files C. as a Web Appli cati on Archive file D. as a Portal Application Archive file Correct Answer: D QUESTION 7 Your company has a data center. The data center contains a server that has Exchange Server 2016 and the Mailbox server role installed. Outlook 300-101 exam anywhere clients connect to the Mailbox server by using thename outlook.contoso.com. The company plans to open a second data center and to provision a database availability group (DAG) that spans both data centers. You need to ensure that Outlook Anywhere clients can connect if one of the data centers becomes unavailable. What should you add to DNS? A. one A record B. two TXT records C. two SRV records D. one MX record Correct Answer: A QUESTION 8 You have an Exchange Server 2016 EX300 exam organization. The organization contains a database availability group (DAG). You need to identify the number of transaction logs that are in replay queue. Which cmdlet should you use? A. Test-ServiceHealth B. Test-ReplicationHealth C. Get-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup D. Get-MailboxDatabaseCopyStatus Correct Answer: D QUESTION 9 All users access their email by using Microsoft Outlook 2013 From Performance Monitor, you discover that the MSExchange Database\I/O Database Reads Average Latency counter displays values that are higher than normal You need to identify the impact of the high counter values on user connections in the Exchange Server organization. What are two client connections 400-051 exam that will meet performance? A. Outlook on the web B. IMAP4 clients C. mobile devices using Exchange ActiveSync D. Outlook in Cached Exchange ModeE. Outlook in Online Mode Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 10 You work for a company named Litware, Inc. that hosts all email in Exchange Online. A user named User1 sends an email message to an Pass CISCO 300-115 exam - test questions external user User 1 discovers that the email message is delayed for two hours before being delivered. The external user sends you the message header of the delayed message You need to identify which host in the message path is responsible for the delivery delay. What should you do? A. Review the contents of the protocol logs. B. Search the message tracking logs. C. Search the delivery reports 200-355 exam for the message D. Review the contents of the application log E. Input the message header to the Exchange Remote Connectivity Analyzer Correct Answer: E QUESTION 11 You have an Exchange Server 2016 organization. The organization contains three Mailbox servers. The servers are configured as shown in the following table You have distribution group named Group1. Group1 contains three members. The members are configured as shown in the following table. You discover that when User1 sends email messages to Group1, all of the messages are delivered to EX02 first. You need to identify why the email messages sent to Group1 are sent to EX02 instead. What should you identify? A. EX02 is configured as an expansion server. B. The arbitration mailbox is hosted 300-320 exam on EX02.C. Site2 has universal group membership caching enabled. D. Site2 is configured as a hub site. Correct Answer: A
Home / Animais / Urubu-rei

Urubu-rei

PUBLICIDADE

O que é um Urubu-rei?

urubu-rei é um pássaro carnívoro localizado principalmente em partes da América Central e do Sul.

Eles têm aproximadamente 70 a 80 cm de comprimento, com uma envergadura de 1,5 m e pesam cerca 3,5 kgs.

A cabeça, que é nua, tem marcas laranja, roxo, azul e verde.

A maioria das penas são branca com grandes bandas pretas nas asas.

Quando nascem, os jovens urubus-rei são de um preto sólido e não assumem suas cores adultas por cerca de seis anos.

Os urubus-rei são conhecidos por preferir habitats tropicais, particularmente áreas de floresta tropical. Eles são freqüentemente encontrados em lugares como México, Venezuela, Argentina e Brasil.

A maioria dos cientistas acredita que eles estão ameaçados por causa da destruição de seu habitat, mas apesar do declínio em sua população, eles não são oficialmente uma espécie em extinção. Algumas atividades foram implementadas para aumentar a população, incluindo um programa para criá-las em cativeiro. No país de Belize, o urubu-rei é protegido por lei.

Primeiramente, o urubu-rei se alimenta de carniça. Eles têm um forte olfato e, em alguns casos, permitem que eles atinjam carcaças antes de outros catadores.

Ao procurar comida, eles vão patrulhar uma área ampla, às vezes voando por horas a fio. Eles são especialmente conhecidos por sua capacidade de voar por longas distâncias sem bater as asas, o que eles realizam usando correntes de ar.

Os urubus-rei têm um bico forte e os ajuda a desmontar a carniça rapidamente.

A capacidade de devorar alimentos rapidamente é geralmente considerada importante para os catadores, pois permite que eles comam o máximo possível antes que a competição fique muito espessa.

Outros carniceiros, como as hienas, por exemplo, têm vantagens semelhantes. Além da carniça, os cientistas acreditam que o urubu-rei pode ocasionalmente caçar animais vivos, mas a extensão dessa atividade é atualmente desconhecida.

Algumas das atividades de criação do urubus-rei ainda são um tanto misteriosas para os cientistas.

Eles tendem a produzir um a três ovos, sendo um ovo mais comum que três.

Em vez de construir um ninho, eles geralmente aproveitam os buracos nas árvores ou nos tocos.

O macho e a fêmea ajudam a incubar e o processo pode durar entre 55 e 60 dias.

Filhotes de urubus-rei são completamente sem penas quando nascem e gradualmente se desenvolvem de cor branca durante as primeiras semanas de vida. Os pássaros adultos são conhecidos por serem agressivos na defesa de seus filhotes.

Urubu-rei – Ave

Ave falconiforme da família dos catartídeos (Gypagus papa). Caracteriza-se pelo colorido variado de sua plumagem.

Vivendo à base de carne putrefata, embora também comam frutas, detritos diversos e eventualmente até excrementos, os urubus realizam uma importante tarefa sanitária. Seu suco gástrico é bioquimicamente tão ativo que neutraliza os efeitos das toxinas da carniça e das bactérias sobre seu organismo, anulando assim o perigo de infecções decorrentes da ingestão de coisas podres.

Urubu é nome comum de algumas aves da ordem dos falconiformes, família dos catartídeos, que ocorrem no continente americano do Canadá à Argentina. Seus correspondentes, no Velho Mundo, são os abutres da família dos acipitrídeos, dos quais os urubus se distinguem por certos traços de comportamento e por características anatômicas secundárias.

A espécie mais vista no Brasil, freqüente em bandos nas periferias urbanas, é o urubu-de-cabeça-preta ou urubu-comum (Coragyps atratus), de 62 cm de comprimento e 143 cm de envergadura, cuja plumagem negra apresenta discretas áreas esbranquiçadas nas extremidades das asas. A cabeça e o pescoço, nus, são cinza-escuros.

O urubu-de-cabeça-vermelha (Cathartes aura), também chamado de urubu-peru, jereba, urubu-caçador ou urubu-campeiro, de 56 cm de comprimento e 180 cm de envergadura, tem as asas e a cauda bem mais compridas e estreitas que as do urubu-comum. Raro em cidades, é típico de matas e campos de todo o Brasil.

Além da cabeça, tem também o pescoço vermelho ou cor-de-rosa. Bem semelhante a ele, embora um pouco menor, é o urubu-de-cabeça-amarela ou urubu-peba (Cathartes burrovianus), mais comum no Nordeste e na Amazônia.

Nas mesmas regiões, e também no Centro-Oeste, ocorre o urubu-rei (Sarcoramphus papa), também chamado de urubu-branco ou corvo-branco, de 79 cm de comprimento e 180 cm de envergadura. Tem asas largas, com plumagem preta e branca, de padrão quase igual nas duas faces, e voa a grandes alturas, sempre distante das cidades. A cabeça e o pescoço, nus, são arroxeados. Sobre o ceroma, membrana que reveste a base do bico, há uma excrescência carnosa alaranjada, maior no macho. Na base do pescoço, nota-se um colar de penas cinzentas.

Com os sentidos da visão e do olfato particularmente apurados, os urubus localizam de muito longe as matérias em decomposição das quais se nutrem. Um alvo de apenas trinta centímetros pode ser detectado por eles de uma altura de três mil metros. Abandonando-se às correntes ascendentes de ar quente, são capazes de elevar-se com um dispêndio mínimo de energia, e mostram-se exímios nos longos vôos planados, que ora são apenas passeios, ora viagens de inspeção para localizar a presença de comida ao redor.

Os machos assumem posturas bem definidas para cortejar as fêmeas, pulando no chão de asas abertas, abrindo e fechando as asas ou lançando-se com estrépito, para encontrá-las, em vôos nupciais efetuados a pique. O urubu-comum é o mais sociável dos catartídeos e seus casais, no meio de um bando, se mantêm unidos.

Os ninhos, sempre camuflados, são feitos entre rochas, em árvores ocas, no topo de palmeiras. As fêmeas põem de dois a três ovos brancos (Sarcoramphus) ou manchados (Coragyps, Cathartes). O período de incubação, conforme a espécie, varia de 32 a 56 dias. Os filhotes, a princípio cobertos de penugem branca, são alimentados pela mãe e o pai, durante meses, com comida liquefeita.

Urubu-rei – Família

O urubu-rei (Sarcoramphus papa)-Lineu1958 é uma ave pertencente à família Cathartidae, um Falconiformes. É considerada ave de rapina, presente em zonas tropicais a semitropicais com altitudes inferiores 1200 metros, desde o México até o norte da Argentina, incluindo praticamente todo território brasileiro.

Esse bicho possui características corporais importantes, que justificam seu majestoso nome. Possui medidas próximas a 180 cm de envergadura, 80 cm de comprimento, peso entre 3 e 5 kg. Apresenta nuance de cores que o destacam de seus parentes, predomina a cor branca em seu corpo e asas largas, há mesclado de preta e desenhos quase iguais em ambas as cores, tanto na face superior como na inferior.

A cabeça e pescoço são nus/pelados, com coloração violáceo-vermelhos, sobre a cera uma carúncula carnosa amarelo-alaranjada maior e pendente no macho, olhos brancos cercado de vermelho, bico rosado. Sua vocalização é péssima, são mudos, só sabem bufar. Não possui garras, porém, bico forte capaz de rasgar couros de animais avantajados.

O pescoço e cabeça pelados são interpretados como facilitador a higiene e o denso colar de penas na parte inferior funciona como um obstáculo à descida de restos líquidos e pastosos de carcaças podres à plumagem, que os deixam com cheiro repugnante de nauseabundo. Quando se alimentam de carne fresca ficam limpos e não apresentam mau cheiro. Apesar de bonito é considerado um porcalhão, defeca e suja suas próprias pernas; acredita-se que não com intenção de ficar “cheiroso” e sim de regular a temperatura corporal.

Esse bicho vive bastante, décadas e, como diversas outras aves de porte imponente, conseguem voar há grandes alturas, porém, preferem alturas até 400 m, possuem visão e olfato aguçado, se locomovem no chão através de pulos elásticos. Tornam-se maduros apenas com alguns anos de idade. Ao acasalamento que acontece através do cortejo empoleirado ou no solo, o macho abre e fecha as asas e exibe a vértice vivamente colorido, abaixando a cabeça.

A nidificação se dá em paredões ou sobre árvores altas, costuma aproveitar ninhos já existentes. A postura é de dois a três ovos de cor branca e o período de incubação e permanência dos filhotes nos ninhos gira entre 50 a 56 dias, são cuidados pelo casal que se reveza no ninho e os alimentam com comida liquefeita. Os filhotes possuem penugem branco-fuliginosa. Quando se sentem ameaçados vomitam e sopram fortemente com intenção de afastar a ameaça com aquela “coisa cheirosa”. Eles possuem crescimento lento, são treinados constantemente pelos adultos e demoram ser independentes.

Provavelmente outro motivo que lhe atribuiu rei no nome, seja o respeito que impõe aos seus parentes americanos, o urubu negro, o de cabeça amarela e majestoso condor. Ao chegar numa carcaça de animal morto ou agonizante, se alimenta pacienciosamente enquanto os outros esperam respeitosamente sem incomodar, sem competir, se contentando com as sobras. Normalmente depois do urubu-rei de alimentar é vez do urubu-de-cabeça-vermelha, por isso hierarquicamente conhecido como “urubu-ministro”.

Outro quesito relevante é a capacidade do seu organismo neutralizar os potentes venenos produzidos em estado cadavérico. Por exemplo, o botulismo não faz mal a ele e pode ser letal a outros animais. Essa condição e voracidade são ambientalmente muito úteis, especialmente em regiões de clima quente quando há mortandade de animais por doença, os urubus ajudam a controlar as epidemias comendo os animais mortos e agonizantes, eliminando o potencial contaminante.

Apesar desse bicho se fazer presente numa vasta área geográfica e possuir poucos predadores naturais, não se vê muito por aí. Fato proporcionado pela baixa reprodutividade, degradação de seus habitats e pela caça, ora justificada por ataques a animais domésticos, ora como objeto de um simples troféu ao caçador. Há regiões onde já se encontra na categoria de espécie ameaçada de extinção e se for considerado que esse bicho não é muito chegado aos centros urbanos e nem em regiões desérticas, gostando apenas de ambientes florestais permeados por campos em que a situação de conservação da espécie na natureza torna-se mais delicada.

Urubu-rei – Características

Mede 71 – 81,5 cm de comprimento, com uma envergadura de aproximadamente 1,93 me pesa entre 8 e 14 kg.

Todo o seu corpo é de uma cor cinza, com plumagem auxiliar branca mosqueada.

Tem uma quantidade grande da cor branca e asas largas, cujo desenho branco e preto é quase igual, tanto na face superior como na inferior.

Cabeça e pescoço nus (facilitando na higiene após seus banquetes repugnantes) violáceo-vermelhos, sobre a cera uma carúncula carnosa amarelo-alaranjada, maior e pendente no macho.

Um denso colar de penas é geralmente interpretado como um obstáculo à descida do repasto meio líquido à plumagem.

O imaturo tem cor de fuligem, sendo reconhecível pelo tamanho. Narinas vazadas. Bico e unhas menos possantes do que nas aves de rapina.

O macho pode ser maior que a fêmea.

Reprodução

Como tantas outras aves de porte, tornam-se maduros apenas com alguns anos de idade.

O macho corteja a fêmea empoleirado ou no solo, abre e fecha as asas e exibe a vértice vivamente colorido, abaixando a cabeça; inclinam-se da mesma maneira quando estão desconfiados e observam algo com atenção.

Faz seu ninho em paredões ou sobre árvores altas, no último caso provavelmente aproveitando de um ninho já existente.

Põe de dois a três ovos brancos, uniformes.

O período de incubação e de permanência dos filhotes e de 50 a 56 dias.

Filhote coberto de penugem branca. Quando os filhotes se sentem incomodados vomitam e sopram fortemente.

Os pais revezam-se no ninho, ministrando a seus pequenos comida liquefeita; alimentam os filhotes durante meses.

Manifestações sonoras

São mudos, não possuem siringe (laringe inferior das aves), sabem porém bufar.

Comprimento: 79 cm

Pés: com 4 garras afiadas

Bico: forte e recurvo

Ovos: 2 de cada vez

Envergadura: 180 cm

Peso: 3 kg.

Distribuição geográfica: América central e do sul, até o norte argentino.

Habitat: Habita regiões permeadas de matas e campos, distante dos centros urbanos.

Hábitos alimentares: Carnívoro necrófago.

Reprodução: Postura de um ou dois ovos, incubados de 53 a 58 dias.

Período de vida: Estimado em aproximadamente 40 anos

Classificação científica

Nome científico: Sarcoramphus papa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nome popular:
 Urubu-rei
Nome em inglês: 
King Vulture
Reino: 
Animalia
Filo: Chordata
Classe: Aves
Ordem: Cathartiformes
Família: Cathartidae Lafresnaye, 1839
Gênero: 
Sarcoramphus
Espécie: Sarcoramphus papa

Urubu-rei – Fotos

Fonte: www.bananaguia.com/www.wisegeek.com/passaroazul.br.tripod.com/nationalzoo.si.edu/www.macawmountain.org/www.peruaves.org

 

 

 

Conteúdo Relacionado

Veja também

Buldogue Francês

Buldogue Francês

PUBLICIDADE O que é um Buldogue Francês? O Bulldog Francês é uma raça licenciada pelo …

Leão

Leão

Leão, Animal, Características, Habitat, Família, Espécie, Reprodução, Classificação, Rei da Selva, Simba, Reino, Filo, Classe, Gênero, Dieta, Leão

Víboras, Calangos e Tartarugas

Víboras, Calangos E Tartarugas, Cobra, Alimentação, Habitat, Reprodução, Víboras, Calangos E Tartarugas

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

QUESTION 1 You are managing a SharePoint farm in an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. You need to configure a service account to use domain credentials. What should you do first? A. Configure the service account to use a domain user account. B. Register the domain credentials in the Farm Administrators group. C. Configure the service account to use a local user account. D. Register the domain credentials as a SharePoint managed account. Correct Answer: D Explanation QUESTION 2 A company named Contoso, Ltd. has a SharePoint farm. The farm has one Search service application configured. The Search service application contains five crawl databases, all of which contain content. Contoso plans to crawl knowledge base content from its partner company Litware, Inc. The knowledge base content must be stored in a dedicated crawl database. You need to configure crawling. What should you do? A. Add a crawl database that contains the Litware knowledge base to the existing Search service application. B. Provision a new Search service application. Configure the service application to crawl the Litware knowledge base content. C. Set the MaxCrawlDatabase parameter to 6. D. Create a dedicated Microsoft SQL Server instance for the Litware crawl database. Correct Answer: B Explanation Explanation/Reference: The maximum number of crawl databases is 5 per Search service application so we need another Search service application. This maximum limit is increased to 15 with an Office 2013 update but the question doesn't mention that this update is installed so we have to assume the question was written before the update was released. QUESTION 3 A company uses SharePoint 2013 Server as its intranet portal. The Marketing department publishes many news articles, press releases, and corporate communications to the intranet home page. You need to ensure that the Marketing department pages do not impact intranet performance. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. In Central Administration, set up a User Policy for the Super User and Super Reader accounts. B. Configure IIS to use the Super User and Super Reader accounts for caching. C. Use the Farm Configuration Wizard to configure the Super User and Super Reader accounts. D. Use Windows PowerShell to add the Super User and Super Reader accounts. Correct Answer: AD Explanation Explanation/Reference: A: The way to correct this problem is to first create two normal user accounts in AD. These are not service accounts. You could call them domain\superuser and domain\superreader, but of course that's up to you. The domain\superuser account needs to have a User Policy set for that gives it Full Control to the entire web application. D: If you are using any type of claims based authentication you will need to use Windows PowerShell. And Windows PowerShell is the hipper more modern and sustainable option anyway. If you are using classic mode authentication run the following cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "domain\superreader" $w.Update() If you are using claims based authentication run these cmdlets on one of your SharePoint servers: $w = Get-SPWebApplication "http:///" $w.Properties["portalsuperuseraccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superuser" $w.Properties["portalsuperreaderaccount"] = "i:0#.w|domain\superreader" $w.Update() Note: * If you have a SharePoint Publishing site and you check the event viewer every once in a while you might see the https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-331.html following warning in there: Object Cache: The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured. This can increase the number of cache misses, which causes the page requests to consume unneccesary system resources. To configure the account use the following command 'stsadm -o setproperty -propertynameportalsuperuseraccount -propertyvalue account -urlwebappurl'. The account should be any account that has Full Control access to the SharePoint databases but is not an application pool account. Additional Data: Current default super user account: SHAREPOINT\system This means that the cache accounts for your web application aren't properly set and that there will be a lot of cache misses. If a cache miss occurs the page the user requested will have to be build up from scratch again. Files and information will be retrieved from the database and the file system and the page will be rendered. This means an extra hit on your SharePoint and database servers and a slower page load for your end user. Reference: Resolving "The super user account utilized by the cache is not configured." QUESTION 4 You are managing a SharePoint farm. Diagnostic logs are rapidly consuming disk space. You need to minimize the amount of log data written to the disk. Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.) A. Set the log event level to Information. B. Set the log event level to Verbose. C. Set the log trace level to Medium. D. Set the log trace level to Verbose. E. Set the log event level to Warning. F. Set the log trace level to Monitorable. Correct Answer: EF Explanation Explanation/Reference: E: Event Levels Warning, Level ID 50 Information, Level ID: 80 Verbose, Level ID: 100 F: Trace levels: Monitorable: 15 Medium: 50 Verbose: 100 Note: When using the Unified Logging System (ULS) APIs to define events or trace logs, one of the values you must supply is the ULS level. Levels are settings that indicate the severity of an event or trace and are also used for throttling, to prevent repetitive information from flooding the log files. Reference: Trace and Event Log Severity Levels QUESTION 5 A company's SharePoint environment contains three web applications. The root site collections of the web applications host the company intranet site, My Sites, and a Document Center. SharePoint is configured to restrict the default file types, which prevents users from uploading Microsoft Outlook Personal Folder (.pst) files. The company plans to require employees to maintain copies of their .pst files in their My Site libraries. You need to ensure that employees can upload .pst files to My Site libraries. In which location should you remove .pst files https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-342.html from the blocked file types? A. The File Types area of the Search service application section of Central Administration B. The General Security page in the site settings for the site collection C. The Blocked File Types page in the site settings for the site collection D. The General Security section of the Security page of Central Administration Correct Answer: D Explanation